Hráč Šustr Radomil

Šustr Radomil

User Pic
Jméno: Šustr Radomil
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 30424
FIDE ID: 380946
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim K 1880 1841 1
2018/2019 8 Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1994 1987 ½
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1879 1894 0
2018/2019 4 Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 Bartoň Jan ŠK Tišnov B 0 1668 ½
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1884 Beseda Robert Šachy Zastávka A 0 1908 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1896 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1889 1912 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Forman Lubomír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1785 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1499 1658 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice 1765 1759 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1596 1776 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1866 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1749 1761 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2012 1979 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1774 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1595 1619 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1935 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1658 1747 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1919 1794 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Richterová Julie ŠK Střelice B 1616 1552 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2000 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1570 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Voborný David ŠK Sebranci RH 1908 1868 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1672 1809 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 Barák David Duras Brno D 1658 1595 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice 1879 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov 1958 1919 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice 1879 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Tetčice 1879 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1905 1876 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tetčice 1891 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1961 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tetčice B 1894 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1894 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1894 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1834 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1894 Horáček Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 1
2012/2013 7 SK Tetčice 1894 Tsenov Tsvetoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "C" 1683 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 Laštovička František ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1853 1799 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1897 Karber Jan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 Hemala Luboš SPgS Znojmo B 1752 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1910 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1910 Mucha Karel TJ HODONICE 1855 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1910 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1913 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1582 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1913 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠKZ Vsetín B 1783 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1913 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1946 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jasenice 1913 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jasenice 1913 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jasenice 1913 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jasenice 1913 Jasný Stanislav S. Vidče 1857 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Jasenice 1892 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2081 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Jasenice 1892 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jasenice 1892 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1882 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jasenice 1892 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1848 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jasenice 1892 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jasenice 1892 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jasenice 1892 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1909 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jasenice 1892 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jasenice 1892 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 0