2013/2014 |
4 |
Rapid Pardubice
|
2324 |
2324 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna
|
2285 |
2308 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2324 |
2324 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2292 |
2288 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2324 |
2324 |
Nun Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2376 |
2370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2324 |
2324 |
Kourek Jozef
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2121 |
2129 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B
|
2323 |
2323 |
Valenta Vít Václav
|
T.J. Sokol Šumperk
|
2169 |
2142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B
|
2323 |
2323 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2161 |
2153 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2341 |
2341 |
Mesiarik Rudolf
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
2188 |
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2341 |
2341 |
Staněk Stanislav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2024 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2341 |
2341 |
Výprachtický David
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2020 |
2173 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2341 |
2341 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2293 |
2327 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
2341 |
2341 |
Šimek Jan
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2206 |
2211 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2342 |
Šrejber Michal
|
SK Vysoke Myto
|
|
2164 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2342 |
Šimek Jan
|
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
|
|
2150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2342 |
Vařejčko Josef
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
|
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SAGINA Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "B"
|
|
2291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
Smištík Milan
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A"
|
|
2325 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
Krondráf Karel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
|
2200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
2337 |
Škeřík Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Sluka Radek
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2298 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2251 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B""
|
|
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
|
2170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Meduna Eduard
|
Šachklub AD Jičín
|
|
2469 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Kořínek Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B""
|
|
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2316 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C""
|
|
2302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Malý Filip
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2006 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Kořínek Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B""
|
|
2254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Cerha Michal
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2129 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Hála Bohumil
|
TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Špaček Petr
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A""
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Vojta Pavel
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora
|
|
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Nun Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2316 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2296 |
Štursa Jan
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Kubečka David
|
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
|
2254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Šindler Michal
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2180 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Hostinský Jiří
|
TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2225 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Urbánková Eva
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2168 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Volf Jaroslav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Hlavsa Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Koubek Václav
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
|
2181 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Nun Josef
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2318 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2272 |
Velecký Viktor
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Vacek Martin
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Navrátil František
|
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Jirovský Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2378 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Jüptner Jan
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2241 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2381 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2288 |
Červinka Michal
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Tupý Martin
|
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2340 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK SK Trinom Zlín
|
|
2339 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Černoušek Lukáš
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2167 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
ŠK Polabiny Pardubice
|
|
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Petr Martin
|
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Rozkovec Hynek
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2372 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2281 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2254 |
0 |
soutěž
|