Hráč Pastierik Peter

Pastierik Peter

User Pic
Jméno: Pastierik Peter
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1766
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 40834
FIDE ID: 380610
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1772 Pittermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1833 1819 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1772 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1777 1780 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1772 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1780 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1659 1681 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1780 Šimeček Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1824 1803 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1780 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1460 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1805 1772 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1682 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1805 1772 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1940 1960 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1809 1780 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1809 1780 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 0 1648 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1809 1780 Očenášek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1391 1421 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1805 1776 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1574 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1838 1798 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1984 1965 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1776 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1573 1599 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1805 1776 Tegda Vojtěch Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 1167 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1776 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1740 1797 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1776 Šebo Vitalij Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1741 1714 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1809 1776 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov A 1696 1705 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1838 1798 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1699 1720 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1994 1977 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1794 1764 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1728 1719 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Uherek Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1536 1548 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1754 1936 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1997 1963 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1606 1788 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1709 1742 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Klímek Petr Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1844 1844 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy 2019 2039 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Matyska Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 1927 1928 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 1959 1971 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1803 1806 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2033 2043 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 Nový Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1981 1977 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1879 1933 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1803 1806 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1657 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1694 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1657 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1657 Wiedermann Jan TJ Baník Habartov A 1753 1745 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1684 1608 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Zbořil Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1250 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1282 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1657 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1232 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov 1997 1988 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1682 1650 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov 1872 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1000 Beran Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1419 1476 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1377 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1684 1628 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1000 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1000 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1802 1745 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1420 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary Pošvář Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 1741 0