Hráč Kučera Jan

Kučera Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Jan
Oddíl: SK LISA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 28982
FIDE ID: 353663
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 LISA A 1909 1893 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LISA A 1909 1893 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1885 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 LISA A 1909 1893 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1713 1776 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LISA A 1909 1893 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha 1713 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 LISA A 1909 1893 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1831 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LISA A 1909 1893 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1787 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 1909 1893 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1869 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 LISA A 1905 1887 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2020 2029 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 LISA A 1905 1887 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1883 1864 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 LISA A 1905 1887 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2201 2176 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 LISA A 1905 1887 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1914 1924 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 LISA A 1905 1887 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 0 1750 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 LISA A 1905 1887 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 LISA A 1905 1887 Čermák Luděk GROP Classical Chess 1945 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 LISA A 1905 1887 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1757 1756 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 LISA A 1905 1887 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1994 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 LISA A 1905 1887 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha C 1813 1833 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 LISA A 1905 1915 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 LISA A 1905 1915 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 LISA A 1905 1915 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1776 1814 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 1905 1915 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 LISA A 1905 1915 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 LISA A 1905 1915 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1913 1923 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 LISA A 1905 1915 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 LISA A 1905 1915 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1815 1812 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 LISA A 1905 1915 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 0 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 LISA A 1905 1915 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1705 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 LISA A 1905 1915 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1734 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 LISA A 1938 1939 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1787 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 LISA A 1938 1939 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 LISA A 1938 1939 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 LISA A 1938 1939 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla GROP Classical Chess 1957 1965 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 LISA A 1938 1939 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 LISA A 1938 1939 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2324 2343 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 LISA A 1938 1939 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 LISA A 1938 1939 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1962 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 LISA A 1938 1939 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1879 1890 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 LISA A 1938 1939 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 LISA A 1938 1939 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1985 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 LISA A 1938 1939 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 LISA A 1938 1939 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 LISA A 1938 1939 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 LISA A 1938 1939 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 LISA A 1938 1939 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 1985 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 1914 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK LISA A 1970 1968 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1753 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Šindelář Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2007 2034 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK LISA A 1957 1956 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha C 2252 2258 0 soutěž