Hráč Šimek Vladimír

Šimek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Šimek Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1752
ID: 3532
FIDE ID: 342343
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1708 Lust Dominik Olympia CB "B" 0 1251 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1708 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1635 1635 0
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1719 Kotál Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1519 1550 0
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1752 1719 Machálek Martin SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1808 1824 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1769 1719 Bandík František ŠK Čkyně 0 1474 1
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1750 1708 Cinková Vicky VŠTE České Budějovice B 1124 1201 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1769 1719 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice A 1492 1600 0
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1752 1708 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2152 2141 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub Písek B 1780 1759 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1742 1745 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 1794 1759 Kutnar Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1662 1670 0
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 1798 1759 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2023 2020 0
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Písek B 1794 1759 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1649 1685 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1779 1743 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1940 1931 1
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1798 1759 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1706 1700 0
2017/2018 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1794 1759 Harvalík Jakub ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1794 1759 Kopkáně Vojtěch Sokol Čkyně 0 1309 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1779 1743 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 1
2017/2018 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1779 1743 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1551 1488 0
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek 1837 1769 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1689 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek B 1837 1769 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1689 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1397 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice C 1429 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1731 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1680 1767 1
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Petráněk Marian Sokol Tábor B 1883 1852 1
2015/2016 10 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Šimeček Bohumil Šk Český Krumlov 1502 1
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek B 1388 ½
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Nuc Kryštof QCC Č.Budějovice B 1461 1437 ½
2015/2016 2 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav 1356 ½
2015/2016 1 Šk Písek B 1837 1769 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1802 1829 1
2015/2016 11 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1837 1769 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1456 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1746 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek B 1639 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1746 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1439 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1639 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice D 1566 1546 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1692 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek 1752 1746 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice 1654 1621 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1683 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice B 1698 1762 0
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1746 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 1858 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1746 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2044 2047 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1746 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor B 1401 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1746 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1597 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1739 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1693 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Smažík Filip Royal CB 1643 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice C 1703 1703 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1537 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1853 1853 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1752 1752 Smažík Filip Royal CB 1643 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1752 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1750 1714 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek B 1752 1752 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 1
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1604 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1885 1879 1
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice C 1805 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 0
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1824 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Písek "B" 1715 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1696 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1746 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1808 1820 0
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Německý Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1626 1618 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Hlavačka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Mejta František DDM Písek 1781 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1587 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Lomský Radek QCC České Budějovice C 1778 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 1725 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1922 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek B 1725 Hlína Miloš Sokol Tábor B 1857 1783 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 1725 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1326 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek B 1725 Valtr Filip ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1735 Krystián Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1774 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1735 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1735 Bandík František Čkyně 1561 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1735 Staněk Michal Prachatice "B" 1602 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1735 Sup Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1498 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1000 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Šedivý Karel Spartak Sobeslav 1687 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Majer František Koberce Kajov 1566 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1393 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Pisek C 1757 DDM Pisek 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Habeš Jiří SS Bechyne 1549 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Pisek C 1757 Šourek Martin Spartak Pocatky 1724 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1757 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice B 1676 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Burian Petr CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1622 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Pekárek František Sokol Ckyne 1618 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pisek C 1742 Jiřík Radovan QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1511 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1742 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1823 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1950 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1767 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1713 0
2007/2008 9 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1767 Černý Karel TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1518 1
2007/2008 5 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1767 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1767 Streďák Josef SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1626 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1657 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice "E" 1741 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1743 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1774 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek 1774 Smetana Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 1702 Hanzal Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1813 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek B 1702 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice 1744 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek B 1702 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2070 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 1702 Majer František Koberce Kájov 1539 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1702 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1893 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek B 1702 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1603 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1702 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1348 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tábor "D" 1912 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1795 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Žák Zdeněk Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Sýkora Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1755 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Kouba Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1702 Valtr Filip Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 1