Hráč Štolba Josef

Štolba Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Štolba Josef
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3694
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1932
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1704 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského "A" 0 1749 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1704 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva "G" 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1706 Coufal Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1402 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1706 Hobza Kristián BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1564 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1706 Holienka Ladislav ŠK Břežany 0 1623 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1706 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1775 1784 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 0 1706 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1681 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1539 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1562 1531 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1175 1156 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1708 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1708 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1830 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1708 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1708 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK E 1561 1634 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1708 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1658 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1708 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1763 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1721 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1655 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1721 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1361 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1721 Jelínek Ladislav Vinohrady C 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1721 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1721 DM Klášterského A 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1721 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1721 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 B 1721 DM Klášterského A 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1721 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1721 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1721 ŠK Hodonín 1
2013/2014 13 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1650 0
2013/2014 12 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 DM Klášterského 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov B 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Lokomotiva I 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva J 1511 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva G 1826 1826 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1760 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Hloušek Milan ŠK Vinohrady B 1537 1537 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 C 1691 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK E 1653 1679 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 C 1691 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva H 1896 1803 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 C 1691 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva J 1486 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 C 1691 Zamarská Dagmar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1523 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 C 1691 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1772 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 C 1691 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 C 1691 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1609 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 C 1691 Němeček Miloš DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1691 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 1822 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 1691 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1796 1818 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 1691 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1915 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 1691 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1605 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 1691 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1664 ½
2011/2012 11 SK 64 Brno C 1690 DM Kláterského 1
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Lokomotiva Brno J 1
2011/2012 9 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1829 0
2011/2012 8 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno K 1542 0
2011/2012 7 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 ½
2011/2012 6 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno 1000 0
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 1
2011/2012 4 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 ½
2011/2012 3 SK 64 Brno C 1690 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1690 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1900 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1690 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1682 Bělík Evžen SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1871 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1682 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1656 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1682 Poláček Jaroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1670 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1782 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Lokomotiva Brno I 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Patočka Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1705 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia Brno C 1636 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia Brno D 1504 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1682 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 C 1672 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 C 1672 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1773 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 C 1672 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 C 1672 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 C 1672 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1801 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 1672 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1681 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 C 1672 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1746 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 C 1672 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1735 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 C 1672 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1689 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 C 1672 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1
2009/2010 7 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1672 Maršálek Bohumil BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1771 1
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1672 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 1
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1672 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 C 1661 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1631 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 1661 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1504 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 C 1661 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1793 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 C 1661 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1681 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 C 1661 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1857 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 C 1661 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1709 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 C 1661 Janda Luboš Průkopník-Petria B 1765 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 C 1661 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 C 1661 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1706 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 C 1661 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1769 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 C 1661 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 1858 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1661 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1661 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1720 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1661 Růžička František TJ Znojmo B 1665 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1661 Nedvěd František Sokol Štítary A 1301 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1974 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Růžička František TJ ZNOJMO B 1672 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1771 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Diviš Libor ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1876 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Šrámek Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1400 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1697 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Fabík Jan Vinohrady Brno B 1617 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Brno F 1571 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1771 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Vojta Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1695 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva Brno I 1476 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1726 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1724 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno 1800 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Štourač František Lokomotiva Brno J 1621 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 Řehůřek Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1733 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 C 1742 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1636 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 1742 Řehůřek Jiří Průkopník B 1708 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 C 1742 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1744 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 1742 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1622 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 1742 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva H 1779 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 C 1742 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1806 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 C 1742 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1805 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 1742 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1716 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 1742 Pelikán Karel Duras E 1720 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Prokop Jiří MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Továrek Antonín SOKOL VRANOVICE 1748 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Horák Karel SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 Uhmann Jan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 D 1757 Krč Milan Duras BVK G 1901 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 D 1757 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 D 1757 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1878 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 D 1757 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1857 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 D 1757 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 D 1757 Motl Antonín Lokomotiva K 1691 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 D 1757 Čiháček Karel Průkopník B 1767 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 D 1757 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1857 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 D 1757 Zemánek Jaroslav TJ Vinohrady B 1845 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 D 1757 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 C 1725 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Trnka Pavel Duras BVK Brno D 1682 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Píše Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Kuchařík Jan Mor. Slávia Brno 1837 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Zapalač Jan Bydo Zakřany ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1653 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1720 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Göndör Tomáš Sokol Tišnov A 1