Hráč Janás Vladimír

Janás Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Janás Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1783
ID: 2438
FIDE ID: 336769
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1785 1818 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1725 1785 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1783 1818 Závodný Eduard ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1421 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1783 1818 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 1472 1692 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1783 1818 Hanus Daniel ŠK 64 Brno "A" 0 1250 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1785 1818 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov 0 1432 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1828 1864 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1825 1864 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 1930 1930 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1864 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1983 1940 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1872 Dvořáček Filip SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1784 1852 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1872 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1949 1907 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1839 1872 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1898 1919 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Horák Jaroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1526 1549 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Kocí Miloš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1308 1425 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Růžička Petr Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1333 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1431 1523 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1919 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Jezdci Jundrov C 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1373 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1494 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1763 1758 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1631 1690 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Michna Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1739 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slavia Brno C 1734 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1999 1946 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2015/2016 9 Veselí D 1834 1829 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1465 1
2015/2016 8 Veselí D 1834 1829 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1842 ½
2015/2016 7 Veselí D 1834 1829 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1686 1
2015/2016 5 Veselí D 1834 1829 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 ½
2015/2016 4 Veselí D 1834 1829 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1784 ½
2015/2016 1 Veselí D 1834 1829 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 ½
2014/2015 5 Hodonín B 1834 1837 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1995 1909 ½
2014/2015 4 Hodonín B 1834 1837 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1743 ½
2014/2015 2 Hodonín B 1834 1837 Churý Petr Ježov 1782 1787 ½
2014/2015 1 Hodonín B 1834 1837 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1794 1769 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Šmíd Vladimír Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Štrublík Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1168 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1473 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1866 1858 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1753 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1736 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Budín Marek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1572 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Tesáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1389 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1795 1717 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Březovský Richard TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1903 1846 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1957 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Hlavatý Ladislav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1672 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1495 1510 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Všetečka Milan ŠK "64" Brno B 1728 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1621 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1873 1840 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno A 1927 1981 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2099 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1861 1842 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 ½
2010/2011 8 Hodonín B 1856 Šimek Radek Prušánky B 1737 ½
2010/2011 7 Hodonín B 1856 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1845 ½
2010/2011 6 Hodonín B 1856 Konečný Pavel Dubňany A 1729 ½
2010/2011 5 Hodonín B 1856 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 1789 ½
2010/2011 4 Hodonín B 1856 Jurásek Ondřej Kněždub 1373 1
2010/2011 3 Hodonín B 1856 Netopil Petr Ježov 1562 ½
2010/2011 1 Hodonín B 1856 Skalka Jan Veselí n.M. C 1692 0
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Rotrekl Rostislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1803 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1740 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 0
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1496 1
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Nývlt Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1810 1
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Fridrich Michal TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1873 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1648 1
2010/2011 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 1
2010/2011 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1775 0
2009/2010 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2009/2010 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1704 1
2009/2010 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 1
2009/2010 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1911 0
2009/2010 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 0
2009/2010 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1821 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1777 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1794 1
2009/2010 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 Horák Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1544 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1618 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Šereda Josef ŠK Ježov 1852 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1814 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Matula Roman Sokol Kyjov B 1741 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1905 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Racek Kamil Sokol Kyjov B 1601 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1526 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Pavka Antonín TJ Veselí n.M. C 1794 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Kašpárek František TJ KOVO Ždánice 1781 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Horák Jaroslav Sokol Bzenec 1888 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Tomek Jiří SK Ježov 1681 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1884 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1629 1
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 0
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1804 ½
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany A 1723 ½
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice 1763 1
2008/2009 7 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 ½
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1908 0
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1894 ½
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1574 1
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1759 ½
2008/2009 2 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1715 1
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Šafařík Vojtěch SK STAK Domanín 1961 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Borufka Roman ŠK Hodonín 1521 1
2007/2008 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1727 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1
2007/2008 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 0
2007/2008 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1
2007/2008 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 0
2007/2008 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 1366 1
2007/2008 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice 1697 1
2007/2008 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 0
2007/2008 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 Blaha Jan TJ Baník Šardice 1
2007/2008 9 Hodonín B 1866 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1521 1
2007/2008 8 Hodonín B 1866 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany B 1652 0
2007/2008 7 Hodonín B 1866 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1831 1
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1866 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 1
2007/2008 5 Hodonín B 1866 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 1
2007/2008 4 Hodonín B 1866 Marek Jiří Prušánky B 2004 ½
2007/2008 3 Hodonín B 1866 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí C 1734 ½
2007/2008 2 Hodonín B 1866 Nykl Radomír Domanín 1729 ½
2007/2008 1 Hodonín B 1866 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice 1
2006/2007 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1703 ½
2006/2007 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1768 ½
2006/2007 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1735 1
2006/2007 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 ½
2006/2007 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1703 1
2006/2007 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 1
2006/2007 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 1
2006/2007 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Macků Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1957 ½
2006/2007 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1653 ½
2006/2007 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1666 1
2005/2006 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1906 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Vosáhlo Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Partyka Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1956 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1865 0
2005/2006 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1713 1
2005/2006 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno D 1930 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2012 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1650 1
2005/2006 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 ½
2004/2005 10 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Zavadil Roman ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1696 0
2004/2005 9 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Kovárik Otto Horáček Sudoměřice 2100 0
2004/2005 8 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Jordán Pavel SK STAK Domanín 1956 0
2004/2005 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1634 1
2004/2005 6 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče B 1786 ½
2004/2005 5 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1941 1
2004/2005 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1800 ½
2004/2005 3 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 0
2004/2005 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Štěpančík Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1764 ½
2004/2005 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1874 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1500 1