Hráč Talpa Pavel

Talpa Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Talpa Pavel
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 3644
FIDE ID: 303054
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 Unichess E 1852 1852 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians E 1810 1860 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1852 1852 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1632 1672 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess E 1852 1852 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1751 1793 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1876 1841 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1876 1841 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1798 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1876 1841 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1876 1841 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1976 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess E 1871 1842 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1871 1842 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1949 1958 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1871 1842 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1986 2011 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess E 1871 1842 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1928 1934 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 1871 1842 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1884 1900 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess Vyletna 1871 1842 Staszko Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2082 2070 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess E 1885 1848 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess E 1885 1848 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess D 1885 1848 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess D 1885 1848 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess D 1885 1848 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess D 1885 1848 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess D 1885 1848 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess E 1885 1848 Černý Josef Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1898 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 1885 1848 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess E 1885 1848 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1885 1848 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1885 1848 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 1885 1848 Bobek Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1768 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 1885 1848 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess D 1885 1848 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess D 1885 1848 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov B 2011 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 1885 1848 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 1885 1848 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha F 1771 1760 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha D 1724 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1858 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1886 1893 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1744 1821 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha C 1660 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1975 1971 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2023 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1797 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov B 1857 1878 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1942 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB D 1884 1830 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1892 1969 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB D 1884 1830 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2001 1982 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB D 1884 1830 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2039 2044 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice A 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 Brát Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1916 1953 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1864 1834 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1870 1880 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1864 1834 Frajt Tomáš TJ Praga Praha F 1470 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1864 1834 Brož Mikuláš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1864 1834 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1581 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1864 1822 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice B 1683 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1864 1822 Fojt Leoš SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1874 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov 1808 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1843 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1827 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1808 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Messerschmidt Stanislav Pila Ořechov A 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1756 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1844 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 Šmach Karel ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1757 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1690 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1769 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 Rubeš Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1881 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Kolár Tomáš C ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE A 1694 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1868 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1633 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 1879 Hrad Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Lach Zdeněk ŠK TETČICE 1767 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Petřík Bohuslav DURAS BRNO F 1834 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Matl Rostislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2005 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Uhmann Jan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Kessner Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 2053 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 Turza Pavel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 ½ soutěž