Hráč Wirkner František

Wirkner František

User Pic
Jméno: Wirkner František
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1729
Elo mezinárodní: 1717
ID: 7162
FIDE ID: 353337
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1717 1737 Pecka František ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1992 1981 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1727 1737 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1868 1865 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1727 1737 Reitinger Petr ŠK Louny "B" 1964 1982 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1740 1745 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1808 1808 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1740 1745 Pecka František ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1971 1977 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1740 1745 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1725 1737 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1738 1745 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny "B" ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n.O 1717 1737 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1840 1819 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1762 1758 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1667 1662 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1762 1758 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1815 1736 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1753 1758 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1691 1752 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1732 1758 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1579 1555 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1758 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 1638 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1758 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 1894 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1753 1758 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Union Louny "C" 1527 1522 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1753 1758 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1636 1675 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1762 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1792 1783 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1766 1762 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1812 1798 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1766 1762 Dubinčák Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1567 1580 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1757 1762 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1710 1696 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1759 1763 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1697 1681 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1757 1763 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1868 1859 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1757 1763 Tureček Václav ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1861 1942 0
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1768 1770 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"B" 2006 2013 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Volák Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1719 1730 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny "B" 2037 2040 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1983 1988 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most E 1523 1413 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Šimáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice E 1498 1508 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1687 1699 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 1
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1811 1892 ½
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 ½
2015/2016 9 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1983 1988 ½
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 7 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 ½
2015/2016 6 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Kozlovský Libor SK Magic Zatec "A" 1942 1945 0
2015/2016 5 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Urban Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 0
2015/2016 4 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 ½
2015/2016 3 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1734 1747 ½
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 ½
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1844 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny "B" 1652 1709 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2010 1993 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "E" 1713 1752 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Hanzlík David CHESS Most "D" 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1749 1761 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1742 1738 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1724 1710 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1891 1877 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Vrchotka Josef Teplice "B" 2017 2028 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1741 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Urban Miroslav Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1712 1701 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1842 1842 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1681 1679 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1660 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Libosvár Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Rozšafný Michal CHESS Most "D" 1849 1817 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1571 1541 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1859 1844 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "F" 1460 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1859 1844 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1800 1757 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "A" 1667 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1725 1733 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 1
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "B" 1978 1981 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1867 1840 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1859 1844 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2108 2110 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 Polanský Luboš CHESS MOST "F" 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1632 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "B" 1422 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Havelka Zdeněk Slovan Jirkov C 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Nestler Karel CHESS Most G 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Borl Adam CHESS Most H 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1487 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Šimek David TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1731 Fyman Václav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1354 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Šára Stanislav CHESS MOST "C" 1937 1934 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1478 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1583 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Tain Ladislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1863 1859 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1437 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1662 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 Rozšafný Václav CHESS MOST "D" 1534 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1672 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1514 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Němec Václav Magic Žatec "B" 1392 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Benešová Martina Chess Most "G" 1399 1391 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "F" 1725 1769 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Sivák Rostislav Chess Most "E" 1448 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1349 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1687 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1798 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Písek Karel ŠK Most "B" 1522 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov "B" 1827 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1660 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1728 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "A" 1931 ½
2008/2009 7 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1786 ½
2008/2009 6 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Kučera Milan Tatran Podbořany"B" 1564 1
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 0
2008/2009 3 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Vychodil Radomír Magic Žatec"A" 1686 0
2008/2009 2 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most"B" 1564 ½
2008/2009 1 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Kolman Milan Magik Žatec C 1479 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Horák Petr Magik Žatec B 1691 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny D 1851 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1794 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1575 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Schlosser Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1564 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice C 1630 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most C 1664 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny B 1916 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 Horák Petr Magik Žatec A 1691 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1718 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1702 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny D 1855 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1702 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1874 0
2006/2007 8 Klášterec n.O. A 1702 Bidovský Petr Union Louny B 1660 1
2006/2007 6 Klášterec n.O. A 1702 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1664 ½
2006/2007 5 Klášterec n.O. A 1702 Černý Josef ŠK Most C 1535 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1709 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1844 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1709 Strejc Karel KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1503 1
2005/2006 3 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1709 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1649 0
2005/2006 2 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1709 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1495 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1709 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1668 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1738 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 1
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 Švarc Ladislav TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1595 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1709 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 1
2004/2005 9 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1984 0
2004/2005 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Storčák Vladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1722 0
2004/2005 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Špírek Adam TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2056 0
2004/2005 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1394 1
2004/2005 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Ernes Josef SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 Louček Vlastimil ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 2247 0
2003/2004 7 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Pešek Radomír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1752 0
2003/2004 4 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 0
2003/2004 3 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Nechyba Ilja SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2002 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 Nudčenko Karel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 0