Hráč Lasík Petr

Lasík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Lasík Petr
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1660
Elo mezinárodní: 1654
ID: 14579
FIDE ID: 337315
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1654 1660 Burger Jonáš ŠK Teplice"C" 1246 1166 1
2019/2020 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1647 1660 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1564 1572 1
2019/2020 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1654 1660 Jeřábek Jan CHESS Most "B" 1806 1871 0
2019/2020 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1647 1660 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1614 1609 ½
2018/2019 11 Bystřanští jezdci 1646 1685 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1665 1669 ½
2018/2019 10 Bystřanští jezdci 1661 1685 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1626 1652 ½
2018/2019 9 Bystřanští jezdci 1661 1685 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1648 1628 0
2018/2019 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1672 1685 Ladra Antonín SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1714 1733 0
2018/2019 7 Bystřanští jezdci 1672 1685 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice"C" 1352 1432 1
2018/2019 5 Bystřanští jezdci 1673 1685 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1591 1636 1
2018/2019 4 Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1696 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1774 1776 0
2018/2019 3 Bystřanští jezdci 1686 1696 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1571 1596 1
2018/2019 2 Bystřanští jezdci 1686 1696 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1639 1676 ½
2018/2019 1 Bystřanští jezdci 1687 1696 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1641 1615 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1661 1685 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1909 1916 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1672 1685 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1884 1882 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1673 1685 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1644 1635 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1673 1685 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice 1738 1781 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1683 1696 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2046 2050 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1686 1696 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1728 1694 0
2017/2018 9 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1540 1504 1
2017/2018 8 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1682 1675 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1422 1440 1
2017/2018 7 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1682 1675 Dubinčák Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1570 1578 1
2017/2018 6 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1662 1675 Kujal Gustav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1766 1779 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1662 1675 Srp Josef TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1534 1552 1
2017/2018 4 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 Boledovič Ján TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1650 1637 1
2017/2018 3 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1244 1481 ½
2017/2018 2 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1675 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1786 1805 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1646 1665 Podlucký Jan ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1423 1452 1
2017/2018 9 Bystřanští jezdci 1682 1675 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1829 1797 0
2017/2018 8 Bystřanští jezdci 1682 1675 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1965 1958 0
2017/2018 7 Bystřanští jezdci 1662 1675 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1870 1874 0
2017/2018 6 Bystřanští jezdci 1662 1675 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1869 1872 1
2017/2018 5 Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1931 1925 0
2017/2018 4 Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 0
2017/2018 3 Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1753 1777 ½
2017/2018 2 Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1883 1892 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1736 1693 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1820 1904 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1540 1600 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Krivoš Rudolf TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1856 1858 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1682 1725 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1900 1898 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1793 1887 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1685 1639 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1831 1796 ½
2015/2016 11 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1473 1461 1
2015/2016 10 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 1
2015/2016 9 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1663 1685 0
2015/2016 8 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1947 1912 0
2015/2016 7 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1476 1762 1
2015/2016 6 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1558 1548 1
2015/2016 5 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1795 1733 ½
2015/2016 4 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1815 1738 0
2015/2016 3 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Bělík Jan KŠ Štětí 1603 1648 1
2015/2016 2 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1757 1811 0
2015/2016 1 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1758 1719 0
2015/2016 11 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 0
2015/2016 10 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 ½
2015/2016 9 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Udlice "D" 1741 1758 ½
2015/2016 8 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Froněk Vítězslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 0
2015/2016 7 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 ½
2015/2016 6 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 0
2015/2016 5 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Tímr Jan SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 1
2015/2016 4 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Smarkoň Antonín SK DDM Postoloprty 1867 1785 0
2015/2016 2 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 1
2015/2016 1 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 Majerik Vladimír SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1439 1452 1
2014/2015 8 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1513 1566 1
2014/2015 7 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1114 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1558 0
2014/2015 5 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1526 1
2014/2015 4 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1860 1865 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice "D" 1629 1679 ½
2014/2015 1 Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "B" 1749 1741 1
2014/2015 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1772 1758 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1619 1689 1
2014/2015 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Bernát František Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1113 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Riedel Miroslav ŠK Slavie Děčín 1716 0
2014/2015 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Pospíchal Michael TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1574 1284 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice 1688 1691 0
2014/2015 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "C" 1844 1814 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1640 1725 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1661 1641 Ondřich Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1682 1663 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Sliva Richard Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1534 1
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1841 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 1
2013/2014 6 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1523 1
2013/2014 5 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"E" 1662 1658 0
2013/2014 3 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1596 1702 0
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"D" 1760 1778 0
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1752 1829 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 0
2013/2014 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1672 1
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1687 1714 0
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Bartoš Miroslav TJ SVAH Všebořice 1664 0
2013/2014 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch ŠK Slávie Děčín 1695 1740 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 0
2013/2014 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1624 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1830 1836 0
2013/2014 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 1675 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 ½
2012/2013 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice "A" 1915 1880 0
2012/2013 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 0
2012/2013 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1891 1904 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Malinkovič Viktor Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1667 1729 0
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1806 1819 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1711 1668 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1859 1859 ½
2012/2013 10 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"D" 1627 1674 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1617 1549 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1332 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Černý Vladimír TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1713 1739 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1918 1915 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1720 1723 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1662 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Jersák Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1844 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1788 ½
2010/2011 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Fryček David DDM Most "G" 1451 0
2010/2011 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most "F" 1484 1
2010/2011 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1634 ½
2010/2011 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1915 1
2010/2011 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1734 0
2010/2011 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 0
2010/2011 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "B" 1933 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 ½
2010/2011 5 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Kirs Pavel ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1769 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1678 0
2010/2011 3 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Berežný Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Riedel Miroslav TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1687 0
2010/2011 1 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1887 ½
2010/2011 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Fryček David DDM Most "G" 1451 0
2010/2011 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1634 ½
2010/2011 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Beran Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1425 1
2010/2011 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1356 1
2010/2011 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1395 1
2010/2011 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1686 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most "F" 1484 1
2009/2010 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Čajka Antonín DDM Most E 1530 0
2009/2010 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1547 1
2009/2010 8 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1814 1
2009/2010 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "D" 1812 1
2009/2010 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 0
2009/2010 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Budil Zdeněk TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 0
2009/2010 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1730 1
2009/2010 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1782 ½
2009/2010 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1573 ½
2009/2010 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Čajka Antonín DDM Most E 1530 0
2009/2010 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští Jezdci B 1865 ½
2009/2010 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1444 1
2009/2010 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1525 0
2009/2010 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1898 0
2008/2009 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1478 1
2008/2009 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek B 1564 1
2008/2009 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1621 ½
2008/2009 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1938 0
2008/2009 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice F 1533 1
2008/2009 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1625 0
2008/2009 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Seman Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1715 ½
2008/2009 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 0
2008/2009 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 2031 0
2008/2009 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1658 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek B 1564 1
2008/2009 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Hašlar Svatopluk Lovochemie Lovosice 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1665 ½
2008/2009 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "C" 1559 ½
2008/2009 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "D" 1798 ½
2008/2009 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1564 1
2008/2009 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 0
2008/2009 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1959 0
2008/2009 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 ½
2008/2009 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1684 ½
2007/2008 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1716 ½
2007/2008 8 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1931 0
2007/2008 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1542 0
2007/2008 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1785 ½
2007/2008 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Svoboda Josef TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1715 ½
2007/2008 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Kotrba Matěj TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1580 ½
2007/2008 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1357 1
2007/2008 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1841 ½
2007/2008 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1574 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1607 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1560 Šotolová Anna KŠ Štětí B 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1560 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci C 1619 1
2006/2007 9 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1644 0
2006/2007 7 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Volprecht Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1
2006/2007 6 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1611 1
2006/2007 5 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 0
2006/2007 4 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most "D" 1372 1
2006/2007 3 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1
2006/2007 2 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Kirs Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1730 0
2006/2007 1 KC Kaskáda Bílina 1560 Mihalčík Jan ŠK Štětí "A" 1719 0
2005/2006 9 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Tuma Josef TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1782 1
2005/2006 8 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Písek Karel TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1477 0
2005/2006 7 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1806 0
2005/2006 6 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Kučera Tomáš TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1588 0
2005/2006 5 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1621 ½
2005/2006 4 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1655 0
2005/2006 3 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 ½
2005/2006 2 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Ulrych Radek ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1583 ½
2005/2006 1 KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1500 Diviš Jiří ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 ½
2004/2005 9 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Beránek Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1780 0
2004/2005 8 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Okrouhlík Zdeněk Bonex Teplice C" 1802 0
2004/2005 7 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Hošek Miroslav Stropník Osek A" 1771 0
2004/2005 5 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Čížek Martin Sl Litoměřice B" 2008 0
2004/2005 4 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Hoke Petr Trend Roudnice 1762 0
2004/2005 3 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Kamenský Antonín Bystř. jezdci B" 1424 1
2004/2005 2 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Budil Zdeněk Lokomot. Most F" 1917 0
2004/2005 1 Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 Vejvoda Antonín Litoměřické dámy 1706 ½
2004/2005 8 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Stránský Vojtěch Bonex Teplice D" ½
2004/2005 7 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Vostřel Martin Union Louny D" 1655 ½
2004/2005 6 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Köchert Bedřich Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 ½
2004/2005 5 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Dohnal Martin Bystřan.jezdci C" 1
2004/2005 3 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Součková Marie Loko Most G" 1521 0
2004/2005 2 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Brázda Antonín Union Louny C" 1731 ½
2004/2005 1 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1464 Mach Václav DDM Postoloprty 1297 1
2003/2004 8 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1347 Freiman Milan Bystř. jezdci C" 1795 0
2003/2004 7 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1347 Jesenský Jaromír Sl. Litoměřice C" 1
2003/2004 6 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1347 Franta Stanislav Loko Most F" 1463 0
2003/2004 5 Kaskáda Bílina B" 1347 Šrajer Jiří Loko Most E" 1
2003/2004 8 Kaskáda Bílina A Rozmara Miroslav Litoměřické dámy 0
2003/2004 7 Kaskáda Bílina A Cigáň Karel Stropník Osek B ½
2003/2004 6 Kaskáda Bílina A Nedoma Petr Lovochem Lovosice 0
2003/2004 5 Kaskáda Bílina A Houdek Miroslav Trend Roudnice 1
2003/2004 4 Kaskáda Bílina A 1347 Šulc František Sl. Litoměřice B 1740 0
2003/2004 3 Kaskáda Bílina A 1347 Okrouhlík Zdeněk Stropník Osek A 1801 0
2003/2004 2 Kaskáda Bílina A 1347 Horník Zbyněk Bonex Teplice C 0
2003/2004 1 Kaskáda Bílina A 1347 Vašíček Milan Bystř. jezdci A 1700 0