Hráč Dostál Petr

Dostál Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dostál Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1810
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 13136
FIDE ID: 352306
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1822 1798 Poloprutský Ladislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1733 1747 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1817 1798 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1645 1699 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1817 1798 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1691 1724 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1802 1798 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny "B" 1793 1803 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1793 1830 Škuthan Radek ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1767 1726 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1829 1830 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1715 1683 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1829 1830 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1696 1694 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1829 1830 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Louny "B" 1911 1913 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1841 1830 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1767 1787 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1822 1798 Koblasa Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1949 1894 0
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1817 1798 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"A" 1972 1979 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1817 1798 Reitinger Petr ŠK Louny"A" 1990 1982 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1817 1798 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1950 1953 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1817 1798 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1968 1941 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1802 1798 Hula Lukáš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2024 2035 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1793 1830 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1860 1885 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1829 1830 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1643 1679 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1843 1816 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1775 1792 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1829 1816 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1873 1865 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1823 1816 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1647 1638 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1805 1798 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1793 1805 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1805 1798 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1743 1725 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1798 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1696 1696 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1812 1798 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1721 1739 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1800 1798 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "C" 1863 1857 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1843 1816 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1707 1722 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1829 1816 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Union Louny "C" 1519 1522 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1823 1816 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1755 1765 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1823 1816 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1498 1481 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1812 1798 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1766 1762 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1825 1813 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1873 1941 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1825 1813 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1998 1971 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1820 1813 Hung Do ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1758 1757 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1800 1813 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1800 1813 Ladra Antonín ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1738 1727 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1807 1801 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1812 1825 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1825 1813 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1773 1797 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1820 1813 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1686 1698 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1813 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1745 1753 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1813 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1874 1829 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1800 1813 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1677 1688 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1807 1801 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1792 1789 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1781 1774 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Jílek Jaromír ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1642 1675 0
2015/2016 11 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Kalužný Michal Sokol Udlice "C" 1786 1782 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 1
2015/2016 9 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 1
2015/2016 8 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 0
2015/2016 7 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Cako Laszlo Sokol Udlice "D" 2122 0
2015/2016 6 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Hutař Josef SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 1
2015/2016 5 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Köchert Bedřich Bystransti jezdci "A" 1575 1468 1
2015/2016 4 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1717 1729 1
2015/2016 1 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1757 1761 Král David SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1965 1942 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most E 1357 1359 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice E 1693 1654 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny C 1449 1580 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1779 1819 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1846 1852 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1756 1719 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1396 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Havliš Dominik Sokol Údlice "D" 1602 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1569 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Isteník Petr Sokol Údlice "D" 1654 1645 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1983 1950 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1874 1835 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1921 1911 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most "E" 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1752 1759 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2013 1996 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1458 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1830 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 Srkal Miroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1800 1757 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1661 1661 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1711 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Kadlec Daniel CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1771 1771 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "C" 1689 1740 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2018 1997 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1944 1885 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1756 1718 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1632 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1731 1748 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1801 1753 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1776 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "D" 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1583 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1965 1936 0
2011/2012 10 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Sivák Rostislav Chess Most "E" 1448 1
2011/2012 7 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 0
2011/2012 6 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "C" 1592 1629 1
2011/2012 4 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1611 1
2011/2012 1 Magic Žatec "B" 1684 Pham Roman Chess Most "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1944 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Pecka František TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2078 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most "D" 1584 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1568 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Tuma Josef DDM Most "C" 1789 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1817 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Šebl Jan DDM Most "A" 1757 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Prchlík Luboš TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1426 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Písek Karel ŠK Most "B" 1522 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1701 1
2008/2009 6 Magic Žatec"A" 1660 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 ½
2008/2009 5 Magic Žatec"A" 1660 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1719 0
2008/2009 2 Magic Žatec"A" 1660 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Magic Žatec"A" 1660 Zavadilová Barbora Tatran Podbořany"B" 1832 1
2007/2008 8 Magik Žatec A 1677 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 0
2007/2008 7 Magik Žatec A 1677 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny B 1993 0
2007/2008 6 Magik Žatec A 1677 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1780 0
2007/2008 4 Magik Žatec A 1677 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1790 0
2007/2008 3 Magik Žatec A 1677 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1917 ½
2007/2008 1 Magik Žatec A 1677 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most B 1918 0
2006/2007 6 Magic Žatec A 1692 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most C 1631 0
2006/2007 4 Magic Žatec A 1692 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1893 0
2006/2007 3 Magic Žatec A 1692 Kučera Petr Merkur Kadaň A 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 Magic Žatec A 1692 Brázda Antonín Union Louny B 1828 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Pavlíček Petr ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1736 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Tuma Josef TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1782 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1791 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Porč Pavel TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1538 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1644 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1666 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1700 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1524 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Fedor František ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1654 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Machovec Oldřich TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Vojta Jaroslav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1697 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1666 Šimána Jaroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1665 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1620 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Pozdníček Richard TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1501 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Pfaffl Augustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1427 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Švarc Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1592 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Isteník Petr TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Darmovzal Jan SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1626 Šimána Jaroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1661 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1620 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Schwarzbek Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1672 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Zima Jiří TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1617 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Bakajsa Libor TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1595 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1752 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Svoboda Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1772 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1665 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Sekerka Luděk TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1691 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Matys Robert TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1519 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Matuška Robert TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1460 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1883 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1545 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1598 ½