Hráč Polák Martin

Polák Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Polák Martin
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1611
Elo mezinárodní: 1521
ID: 37377
FIDE ID: 362794
Rok narození: 2002
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1525 1611 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1873 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1525 1618 Budil Zdeněk CHESS Most "B" 1890 1899 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1525 1618 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1992 1994 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1483 1618 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1719 1671 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1483 1618 Berežný Jan DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1840 1822 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1495 1618 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1851 1819 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1495 1618 Mareš Otakar ŠK Slavie Děčín 1749 1760 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1507 1672 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "C" 1662 1591 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1428 1672 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1583 1554 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1428 1672 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1789 1802 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1436 1672 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1673 1678 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1483 1618 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"A" 1775 1822 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1428 1672 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"B" 1577 1611 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1428 1672 Šíp Marek ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1544 1584 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1372 1414 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny"B" 1554 1554 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1372 1414 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1883 1878 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1297 1414 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1774 1765 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1255 1414 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1702 1719 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1418 1414 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1454 1469 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1297 1414 Vondra Aleš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1091 1091 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1255 1414 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1421 1444 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1260 1421 Novák Petr SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1596 1577 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1244 1421 Vyslyšel Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 0 1222 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1244 1421 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci 1227 1246 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1250 1421 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1537 1538 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1372 1414 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1719 1745 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1297 1414 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1403 1490 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1297 1414 Veselý Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1345 1339 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1255 1414 Klouda Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1255 1414 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1636 1667 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1244 1421 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1660 1717 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1221 1417 Lípa Pavel KŠ Štětí 1393 1414 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1229 1417 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1547 1573 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1212 1417 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1608 1620 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1212 1417 Nguyen Huy Hoang ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 0 1180 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1221 1417 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín"D" 1340 1334 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1221 1417 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1523 1532 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 0 1410 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1464 1459 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1229 1417 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1680 1688 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1694 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Sedlák Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1237 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1534 1509 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Matouš Pavel ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1670 1685 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1412 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Lípa Pavel KŠ Štětí 1281 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1166 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Rojt Jiří ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1100 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1635 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Reich Otakar Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Tomášek Matěj ASK Lovosice "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1403 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice "D" 1417 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Králik Stanislav ŠK Teplice"E" 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1607 1637 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Nademlejnský Vít Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Hendrychová Kamila SK Děčín"D" 1448 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Šmíd Petr Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1100 Chládek Pavel DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1288 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1100 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1515 1515 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1000 Kroutil Vladislav TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1000 Králik Stanislav ŠK Teplice B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1000 Krejčová Ivana SVAH Všebořice "A" 1606 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1000 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1580 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1000 Vojtěchovský Vojtěch Slavia SČE Děčín 1705 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Belan Vladimír ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 2093 1982 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko ÚL 1597 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1603 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1748 1723 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1383 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1321 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice"E" 1610 1610 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1755 1666 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 Sedlák Jan Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Chlumec C 1000 Mladý David ŠK Teplice D 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Chlumec C 1000 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice E 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Chlumec C 1000 Stupka Jan Svah Všebořice 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Chlumec C 1000 Prokůpek Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1485 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Chlumec C 1000 Žatečková Karolína SK Děčín C 1566 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Chlumec C 1000 Šotolová Jana Štětí 1614 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Chlumec C 1000 Kovařík Daniel Sj.Litoměřice D 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Chlumec C 1000 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Chlumec C 1000 Němeček Jan Stropnik Osek 1325 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec"C" 1000 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1429 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec"C" 1000 Horák Jan TJ Start Karko ÚL 1613 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec"C" 1000 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"B" 1682 0 soutěž