Hráč Tímr Jan

Tímr Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Tímr Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1806
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 29203
FIDE ID: 353230
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1811 1799 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1864 1844 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1803 1799 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1743 1735 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1802 1799 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1854 1829 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1808 1808 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1740 1745 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1808 1808 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1720 1741 0
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1811 1799 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"A" 2026 2035 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1808 1808 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2072 2032 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1808 1808 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n.O 1891 1809 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1812 1808 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice"B" 1653 1622 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1821 1808 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1866 1868 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1817 1808 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "A" 1769 1761 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1811 1808 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1618 1625 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1811 1808 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1709 1666 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1793 1795 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1867 1887 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1793 1795 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1648 1719 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1795 1795 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1711 1738 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1817 1808 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1639 1675 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1811 1808 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1535 1535 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1781 1778 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1942 1988 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1940 1942 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1774 1778 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1955 1945 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1774 1778 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2129 2103 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 Nudčenko Karel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2038 2029 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 Mittelbach Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1931 1932 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"B" 1900 1915 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1793 1789 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1852 1869 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1787 1778 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1793 1789 Froněk Vítězslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 2037 2040 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1789 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1789 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1614 1646 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1789 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 1
2015/2016 10 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 1
2015/2016 5 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 0
2015/2016 1 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1835 1807 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1835 1807 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1835 1807 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1510 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1450 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1510 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1510 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1778 1825 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1510 Hons Tomáš ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1412 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1510 Zbíral Jan ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "E" 1748 1735 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "F" 1725 1694 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1250 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1731 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1642 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1496 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1496 Reitinger Petr ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 2065 2069 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1496 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most G 1725 1694 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1556 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1355 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 0
2011/2012 9 Magic Žatec "B" 1381 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1594 1
2011/2012 8 Magic Žatec "B" 1381 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 6 Magic Žatec "B" 1381 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1672 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1498 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1662 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 Třeštík Lukáš ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 Prchlík Luboš TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1423 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1330 Rozšafný Václav DDM Most "C" 1518 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1330 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1317 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Hora Filip DDM Most "C" 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Třeštík Lukáš ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1339 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1339 Magnusek Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1360 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1339 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "A" 1548 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1339 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1687 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "B" 1748 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Hora Filip DDM Most "C" 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1669 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "A" 1250 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Hora Filip DDM Most "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1597 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Frnka Daniel Slovan Jirkov "C" 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most "D" 1353 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 0
2008/2009 7 Magic Žatec"A" 1313 Lozinčák Tomáš ŠK Most"B" 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 Magik Žatec C 1251 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1371 0
2007/2008 7 Magik Žatec C 1251 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1514 0
2007/2008 6 Magik Žatec C 1251 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov C 1
2007/2008 5 Magik Žatec C 1251 Pfaffl Augustin TJ Sokol Údlice C 1419 1
2007/2008 4 Magik Žatec C 1251 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice D 1509 0
2007/2008 2 Magik Žatec C 1251 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec B 0
2007/2008 1 Magik Žatec C 1251 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny D 1671 0
2006/2007 9 Magic Žatec B 1251 Talaváňa Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1600 0
2006/2007 8 Magic Žatec B 1251 Zmeškal Stanislav Sokol Údlice B 1664 0
2006/2007 7 Magic Žatec B 1251 Krejza Radek ŠK Most C 1343 0
2006/2007 6 Magic Žatec B 1251 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most B 1514 0
2006/2007 5 Magic Žatec B 1251 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1676 0
2006/2007 4 Magic Žatec B 1251 Kučera Petr Merkur Kadaň A 1804 0
2006/2007 3 Magic Žatec B 1251 Zrzavý Václav Union Louny B 1855 0
2006/2007 2 Magic Žatec B 1251 Pallag Demeter Magic Žatec A 1545 0
2006/2007 1 Magic Žatec B 1251 Grussová Helena Klášterec n.O. A 1668 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1495 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" Lausmann Kurt ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1826 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" Pichert Miroslav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Libosvár Jan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1330 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Isteník Petr TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1706 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Darmovzal Jan SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Szadurski Dušan ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Munch Martin TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1253 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Grussová Helena TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1414 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" Talaváňa Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1549 0