Hráč Lusk Jiří

Lusk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Lusk Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 9887
FIDE ID: 356026
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 1747 Břicháček Miroslav TJ Jiskra Aš 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1748 1751 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz F 0 1274 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1738 1747 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1456 1528 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1745 1747 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1619 1647 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1745 1747 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1748 1751 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1739 1739 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1748 1751 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1703 1664 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 1747 Mazura Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1565 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1747 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1719 1734 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1747 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1759 1750 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1747 Šíbl Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1921 1913 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1751 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1751 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1789 1779 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1751 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1745 1736 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1751 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1666 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1943 1965 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1712 1731 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1758 1760 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 1680 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1789 1761 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1832 1807 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1760 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov 1360 1363 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1766 1763 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1924 1915 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1748 1760 Mottl Michal KŠ Tietz E 0 1589 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1758 1760 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1465 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1758 1760 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1576 1571 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1766 1763 Kohout Jiří AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1611 1643 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1717 1653 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1713 1736 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1000 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1768 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 Tejček Bohumil Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1652 1644 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1744 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2091 2094 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1531 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Kůsa Jakub KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1497 1551 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1685 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1688 1697 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Beneš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1717 1653 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1744 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov B 1684 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1670 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Šíbl Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1967 1946 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1849 1790 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1664 1682 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1453 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub D 1698 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub E 2002 1976 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1746 1717 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1614 1551 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1681 1659 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1543 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1938 1901 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1676 1669 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Kohout René TJ Jiskra Aš 1469 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1565 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Hrbek Ivan Baník Habartov B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1693 1644 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1755 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1614 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1926 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1840 1800 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1726 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1820 1693 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1836 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1701 1660 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1769 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1858 1703 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1855 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1736 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1543 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1763 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1730 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1927 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1698 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Šíbl Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1966 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1962 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1841 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2053 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1946 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1778 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Šíbl Václav TJ Baník Habartov 1959 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 1952 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1683 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Postl Petr TJ Tašovice 1887 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1788 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1834 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1878 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Klímek Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1899 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1864 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1732 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1862 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1843 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1723 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1870 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Přibyl Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1250 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1841 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1574 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1870 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1751 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1785 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1732 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1756 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1658 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1706 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Košťálek Bohumil TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Bartoš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1628 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1603 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Máj Dalibor TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1598 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 Sedněv Radek ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1434 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1484 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Benda Petr TJ Čechie Dalovice 1562 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1602 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1606 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1556 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1763 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Osvald Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1756 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1797 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1762 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1840 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1684 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1264 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1662 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1658 ½
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 ½
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Chlumský Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov 1362 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov 1702 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1687 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1651 ½
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 1662 Jungwirth Jindřich Lokomotiva Cheb 1710 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Mader Roland Tietz K.Vary C ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Papánek David TJ Ostrov B 1698 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Zavadil Filip Caissa Nová Role 1521 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Priesol Tomáš Spartak Chodov 1499 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Koutecký Jiří Chemacryl Sok. B 1752 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1683 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1659 Reich Adam DDM Kar.Vary 1295 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Roman Jiří Caissa N.Role B 1606 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Grieč Milan Olym.Hroznětín A 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1569 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Novotná Kristýna Draci DDM K Vary B 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary C 1659 Sedlák Josef Olym.Hroznětín B 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Tašovice 1676 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1696 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1676 Koutecký Jiří B Eastman SokolovB 1730 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 1676 Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1676 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1714 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Tašovice 1684 Roman Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1649 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1684 Tejček Bohumil B Eastman SokolovC 1714 ½