Hráč Srkal Miroslav

Srkal Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Srkal Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1785
Elo mezinárodní: 1801
ID: 8389
FIDE ID: 343218
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1799 1797 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1497 1530 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1799 1797 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1462 1481 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1801 1797 Pokrupa Marek Krásnodvorská Myslivna 2172 2178 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1792 1783 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O "D" 1762 1762 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1782 1783 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1644 1609 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1782 1783 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1519 1549 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1796 1774 Kasal Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1506 1534 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1790 1774 Boledovič Ján TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1655 1637 1
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1773 1774 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1737 1747 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1773 1774 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1708 1700 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1796 1774 Douša Václav ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1642 1662 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1796 1774 Hrubý Václav DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1704 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1773 1773 Matoušek Josef KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1713 1649 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1522 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most E 1357 1359 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1780 1829 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 1802 1762 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Volák Jan CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1981 1977 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1998 2025 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1998 1964 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1889 1949 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1932 1929 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2083 2092 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Valenta Petr CHESS Most "D" 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Popper Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1989 2023 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1786 1757 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1855 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1698 1728 0
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Šváb Jan Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Hanzlík David Chess Most "C" 1767 1776 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2108 2110 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1725 1733 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Krivoš Rudolf TJ Šachy Povrly 1871 1858 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Hutař Josef ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1945 1951 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1900 1858 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Fultner Jaromír CHESS MOST "F" 1873 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1858 1862 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1981 2029 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 1934 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice"B" 1759 1743 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Hoke Petr Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2022 1990 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most"C" 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1971 1954 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Černík Vladimír Chess Most"D" 1784 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1884 1875 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1835 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1900 1944 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1819 1800 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1891 1934 0
2011/2012 11 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "D" 1741 1747 1
2011/2012 10 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "C" 1923 1896 0
2011/2012 9 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 0
2011/2012 8 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2093 2073 1
2011/2012 7 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1635 1
2011/2012 5 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1698 0
2011/2012 4 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 1
2011/2012 3 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Horák Aleš TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1633 1679 1
2011/2012 2 TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1808 1822 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1870 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1808 1822 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1817 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Kirsch Petr DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Pecka František TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2078 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Urban Miroslav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Valenta Petr DDM Most "C" 1915 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1779 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1691 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1926 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1665 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1526 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1665 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1665 Fryček David ŠK Most"A" 1450 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1665 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1798 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1791 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Hanzlík David ŠK Most "B" 1525 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Skála Kamil DDM Most "A" 1959 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1672 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1977 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1672 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1684 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1672 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1708 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most"B" 1526 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 1
2008/2009 6 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1703 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"C" 1353 0
2008/2009 3 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1700 ½
2008/2009 2 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1861 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1679 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1736 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec A ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny B 1916 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1790 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1921 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1771 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1676 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny D 1665 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1676 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice D 1359 1
2006/2007 9 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Černý Josef ŠK Most C 1535 0
2006/2007 6 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Valeš Jan Merkur Kadaň A 1782 ½
2006/2007 5 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Tímr Jan Magic Žatec B 1251 1
2006/2007 4 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1409 1
2006/2007 3 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Gruss Petr Klášterec n.O. A 1574 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Podbořany 1676 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice B 1656 1
2005/2006 9 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1495 1
2005/2006 8 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1806 0
2005/2006 5 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 0
2005/2006 4 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1668 0
2005/2006 2 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1844 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1764 1
2005/2006 7 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1655 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1654 1
2005/2006 5 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Froněk Vladimír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1630 1
2005/2006 3 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Isteník Petr TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1702 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1791 0
2005/2006 1 TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1695 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 0
2004/2005 10 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1620 1
2004/2005 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Váňa Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1386 1
2004/2005 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1616 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 1
2004/2005 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Kovář Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 1
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 Perný Emil SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1545 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1690 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1595 1
2004/2005 6 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1690 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1620 0
2004/2005 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1690 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1554 0
2004/2005 1 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1690 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2071 1
2003/2004 9 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1889 0
2003/2004 8 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Nudčenko Karel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 2040 0
2003/2004 7 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Kovář Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1783 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Marsa Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1993 0
2003/2004 4 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1511 1
2003/2004 3 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1974 0
2003/2004 2 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1692 Reitinger Petr TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2089 1
2003/2004 10 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Kujal Gustav CHP Litvínov 1853 0
2003/2004 9 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Ježil Pavel Sokol Údlice 1780 0
2003/2004 7 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice 2003 0
2003/2004 4 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. 1934 0
2003/2004 3 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov 1823 ½
2003/2004 2 Tatran Podbořany 1692 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín 1975 0