Hráč Salaba Václav

Salaba Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Salaba Václav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Postoloprty
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1875
ID: 6887
FIDE ID: 305391
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1866 1868 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1821 1808 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1861 1868 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1678 1695 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1861 1868 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1728 1739 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1860 1868 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1630 1650 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1860 1868 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1685 1667 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1867 1887 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1793 1795 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1867 1887 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1696 1686 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1885 1887 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1711 1738 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1885 1887 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1741 1761 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1881 1887 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1392 1381 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1861 1868 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1588 1513 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1860 1868 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1902 1894 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1881 1887 Hermann Miroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1542 1552 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1877 1885 Nepraš Miloslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1642 1650 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1660 1622 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1715 1733 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1878 1885 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1847 1827 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1878 1885 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1862 1857 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1590 1600 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1758 1779 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1877 1885 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1514 1512 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1859 1871 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1695 1665 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 Malý Jiří CHESS MOST "C" 1663 1645 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1757 1761 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1456 1553 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1717 1729 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1896 1916 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"A" 1896 1916 Šváb Jan Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"A" 1896 1916 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Údlice"B" 1498 1508 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Ulrych Radek SK DDM Postoloprty 1719 1730 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Král David SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1965 1942 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1720 1756 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 Hutař Josef SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1727 1724 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1995 1992 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1941 1960 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2017 2013 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1767 1765 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1920 1919 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1899 1910 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1855 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1899 1910 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1899 1910 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1971 1984 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1850 1860 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "A" 1866 1845 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1788 1771 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1654 1726 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1864 1868 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Pešek Radomír Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1867 1840 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1899 1910 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1754 1764 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1858 1862 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2119 2118 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1875 1875 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1965 1958 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1945 1951 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1821 Černík Vladimír Chess Most"D" 1784 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1821 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1903 1875 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1821 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1732 1725 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1821 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny"A" 1875 1875 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1698 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1857 1830 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1880 1987 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "D" 1741 1747 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1355 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1791 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice B 1732 1691 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1791 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov A 1801 1753 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1791 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny A 1704 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1775 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec B 1487 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Fajčíková Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Štich Jan DDM Most "E" 1340 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Škuthan Radek DDM Most "D" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1351 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Ježek Jan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Svoboda Jan DDM Most "C" 1988 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1356 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Tain Ladislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1670 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most "B" 1510 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1759 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Švarc Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1652 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "A" 1780 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Korecký František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1728 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1757 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1664 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Císař Jiří TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1891 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Zima Jiří Tatran Podbořany"B" 1693 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Kučera Petr TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1946 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec"A" 1994 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most"B" 1676 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1790 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov"B" 1818 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1922 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1637 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1704 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Špírek Josef Magik Žatec B 1334 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny D 1851 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1794 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Kolman Vladimír Magik Žatec A 1436 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1618 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1756 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Hanzlík David ŠK Most C 1412 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1608 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Černý Josef ŠK Most B 1672 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice A 1744 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1630 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1742 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov 2023 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1742 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1742 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1802 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1742 Reitinger Jan Marty Baník Most 1793 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Sova Ondřej Magic Žatec B 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1469 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Grussová Helena Klášterec n.O. A 1668 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Šubert Milan Slovan Jirkov B 1772 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Vostřel Martin Union Louny B 1662 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most C 1631 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Údlice B 1742 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1793 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1791 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1844 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Zmrzlý Vladimír TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2090 0
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Bakajsa Libor TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1428 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Pichert Miroslav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1756 0
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Hozda David KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 2053 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 1
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1819 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1789 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1789 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice "B" 2007 0
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Balín Jan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 2157 0
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Špírek Adam TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2056 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1432 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Švarc Roman ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2133 1
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Paluch Rostislav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2038 0
2004/2005 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Šišák Richard ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1953 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1789 Černík Vladimír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1896 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1800 Vocásek Václav Sj.Litoměřice 1888 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Údlice 1800 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice 1872 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 1800 Přibyl Jakub Sp.Ústí n.L. 2052 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Údlice 1800 Horák Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Údlice 1800 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny 1906 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 1800 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1976 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 1800 Ederer Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1903 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 1800 Ledvina Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1816 0
2003/2004 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Švarc Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1577 1
2003/2004 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Tuma Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" ½
2003/2004 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Volák Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 0
2003/2004 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Volek Radomír ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1889 0
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1828 1