Hráč Magát Josef

Magát Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Magát Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1884
Elo mezinárodní: 1904
ID: 1682
FIDE ID: 327921
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1929 1938 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "A" 1932 1929 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1895 1877 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1923 1982 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1983 1950 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Kameník Martin Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice "B" 2001 2012 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2016 2023 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Boháč Vlastimil Chess Most"D" 1762 1784 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Líbal František SK Děčín"B" 1949 1980 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov"A" 1708 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1861 1843 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Chaloupka František Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2047 2065 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Volák Jan Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 1786 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1971 1954 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1904 1892 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1883 1913 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice B 2044 2060 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2013 1975 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2064 2059 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Hlavatý Radek Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1860 1886 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2071 2022 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2040 2061 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2050 2051 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most B 2001 2001 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Hruška Vladislav DDM Most "E" 1537 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most "D" 1584 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1456 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Volák Jan DDM Most "C" 1953 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1700 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1817 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1879 ½
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1988 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1779 ½
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1988 Ederer Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1997 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1988 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Reitinger Petr TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2124 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Valenta Petr ŠK Most"A" 1938 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2081 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2153 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Hlavatý Jiří Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2056 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec"A" 1996 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1848 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2041 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2008 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jirkov 2010 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2034 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Jirkov 2010 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B 2096 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Mitošinka Boris Magic Žatec"A" 1453 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"B" 1798 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"B" 2086 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1894 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Kozák Karel TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1915 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"C" 1451 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 Lausmann Kurt TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1735 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Rath Vladimír Magik Žatec A 1550 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1685 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Kučera Petr ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1985 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov B 1707 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny B 1851 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice B 1745 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1933 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Černík Vladimír Lokomotiva Most "B" 1822 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Klakurka Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1878 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1984 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2018 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2096 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Kubů Martin Merkur Kadaň A 2017 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Špírek David Magic Žatec B 1602 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Smarkoň Antonín Magic Žatec A 1689 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Císař Jiří Klášterec n.O. A 1922 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most C 1884 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Údlice B 2001 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Most B 1933 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Údlice 1934 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Údlice 1934 Čížek Martin Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2052 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Údlice 1934 Bezpalec Vratislav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Údlice 1934 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Údlice 1934 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínB"" 1916 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Údlice 1934 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Údlice 1934 Kudera Jiří Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1993 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Údlice 1934 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Údlice 1934 Majerik Vladimír Union LounyB"" 2085 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Údlice 1934 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Údlice 1934 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2074 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Švarc Roman Union Louny "A" 2133 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2057 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Volák Jan Loko Most "B" 2005 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2084 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1831 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2086 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Mráz Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1879 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Klátil Karel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 Šťastný Petr Bonex Teplice "B" 2028 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Údlice 1951 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice 2032 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Údlice 1951 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice 2029 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Údlice 1951 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1952 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Údlice 1951 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1997 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Údlice 1951 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2070 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Údlice 1951 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas Děčín 2143 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Údlice 1951 Hrbolka Ladislav SSZŠ Litvínov 2193 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Údlice 1951 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny 1974 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Údlice 1951 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2066 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Údlice 1951 Kunc Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1952 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Údlice 1951 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2136 ½