Hráč Ledvina Jiří

Ledvina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Ledvina Jiří
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1761
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 2195
FIDE ID: 343110
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"B" 1519 1486 1
2015/2016 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1848 1843 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1897 1896 0
2015/2016 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Benešová Martina Chess Most"C" 1514 1560 0
2015/2016 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 1
2015/2016 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 1
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1709 1767 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 0
2015/2016 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1840 1834 0
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1660 1676 1
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1764 1806 1
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 1
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Šenfeld Vladimír SVAH Všebořice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 1
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 0
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 1
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 Málek Jiří ŠK Slavie Děčín 1841 1808 0
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1853 1790 Urban Miroslav Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1853 1790 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1938 1914 0
2013/2014 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 Králik Stanislav ŠK Teplice"E" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 Zeman Josef Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 Florián Jiří Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1
2013/2014 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1631 1
2013/2014 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 2065 2051 0
2013/2014 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1703 ½
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 ½
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1782 1740 0
2012/2013 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1887 1880 ½
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1613 1720 ½
2012/2013 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1673 0
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1579 0
2012/2013 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1698 ½
2012/2013 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Holub Josef Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 0
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1000 0
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1870 1879 Růžička Bohuslav SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1539 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1938 1929 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1662 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Carboch Ladislav TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1736 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1766 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1753 1668 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1871 1887 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1832 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec A 1871 1887 Lácha Jan Sj.Litoměřice A 1938 1929 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec A 1871 1887 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec A 1871 1887 Hlavatý Jiří Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2025 2005 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "B" 1933 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Jonák Dušan Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1614 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1686 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1678 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Mareček Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1472 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Fořt Aleš TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1606 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1588 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1808 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1631 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 1922 Hašlar Svatopluk TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1753 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1932 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1696 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 Škarda Lubomír ŠK Teplice "E" 1889 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 Volák Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1979 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Skála Kamil ŠK Most"A" 1959 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2125 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1976 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2056 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1681 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Šebl Jan KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1863 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochemie Lovosice 1843 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1855 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1641 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1977 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1980 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1780 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Hozda David ŠK Most"A" 2016 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Vávra Karel TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1886 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"A" 2115 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1897 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Drbal Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1692 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 1993 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice"C" 1951 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 2032 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Hlavatý Radek TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1842 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín A 2150 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2049 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Kovář Ladislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1963 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Tuma Josef ŠK Most A 1790 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny A 2061 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Bumba Petr SK Děčín B 1809 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice B 1989 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1805 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Ladra Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1793 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Šimovič Ludvík TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1728 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Hamala Miroslav KC Kaskáda Bílina 1961 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1844 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1925 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1621 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1787 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1859 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1940 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Novosad Pavel TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Freimann Milan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1712 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Krist Jan ŠK Most "D" 1447 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1803 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Kozák Jan ŠK Štětí "A" 1749 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina 1616 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 Červ Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1535 1
2003/2004 11 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Horáček Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1873 ½
2003/2004 10 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.Litoměřice 2032 ½
2003/2004 9 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice 1943 1
2003/2004 8 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Trnka Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1952 0
2003/2004 7 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 2010 0
2003/2004 6 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2070 0
2003/2004 5 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín 2041 ½
2003/2004 4 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Miškovský Pavel SSZŠ Litvínov 2084 0
2003/2004 3 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny 1906 ½
2003/2004 2 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2005 0
2003/2004 1 Glaverbel Teplice 1816 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice 1800 1