Hráč Mirakjan Mikajel

Mirakjan Mikajel

User Pic
Jméno: Mirakjan Mikajel
Oddíl: DDM Osek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 1755
ID: 39726
FIDE ID: 376086
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 2 DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1755 1737 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1395 1388 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1947 1912 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1816 1820 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1757 1811 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Francl Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Majerik Vladimír SK UNION Louny "B" 1845 1841 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 2064 1972 0
2015/2016 8 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Freimann Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 1
2015/2016 7 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Udlice "C" 2145 2093 0
2015/2016 6 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 0
2015/2016 5 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2058 2083 0
2015/2016 3 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 2 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 Tímr Jan SK Magic Zatec "A" 1786 1789 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1882 1871 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1775 1794 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS Most "E" 2064 2053 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Budil Zdeněk CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1802 1791 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1932 1929 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Srkal Miroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1826 1801 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2064 2055 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1697 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov "B" 1755 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1711 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Benešová Martina CHESS MOST "E" 1452 1560 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1771 1771 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Škarda Lubomír ŠK Teplice "C" 1865 1877 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1720 1720 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2119 2118 0