Hráč Nechyba Ilja

Nechyba Ilja

User Pic
Jméno: Nechyba Ilja
Oddíl: ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2014
Elo mezinárodní: 2019
ID: 9531
FIDE ID: 343820
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Vágner Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2294 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Janda Zdeněk Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2161 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2145 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2097 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2328 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 Soural Jan TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2217 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 2005 Černý Josef ŠK Most "B" 1629 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 2005 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 2005 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1812 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2083 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2000 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1983 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín"A" 2115 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2136 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Kudera Jiří Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1970 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2096 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice"C" 2108 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2061 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1967 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1967 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec"A" 1994 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1967 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most"B" 1676 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov 1932 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1961 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov 1932 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov 1932 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2059 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1932 Kaigl Arnošt TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov 1932 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1759 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov 1932 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1771 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1509 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1549 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny B 1791 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most C 1554 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 1
2006/2007 9 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Kindl Jan Sokol Údlice B 1765 1
2006/2007 8 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1771 ½
2006/2007 7 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Reitinger Petr ŠK Most B 2108 0
2006/2007 6 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1893 0
2006/2007 5 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Brázda Antonín Union Louny B 1828 1
2006/2007 4 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Kolman Vladimír Magic Žatec B 1
2006/2007 3 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Vychodil Radomír Magic Žatec A 1657 1
2006/2007 2 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Louda Oldřich Klášterec n.O. A 1794 ½
2006/2007 1 Merkur Kadaň A 1945 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1730 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1652 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Trnka Miroslav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1951 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Hamala Miroslav KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1850 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1411 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1888 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1844 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Šváb Jan TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 2081 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1937 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1495 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Herskovič Radek TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2198 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Kalužný Michal TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1476 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Malý Jiří TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1614 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Schlosser Miroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1736 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Šišák Richard ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1953 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Suchánek Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1763 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1701 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1923 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1941 Zima Jiří TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1617 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1952 Císař Jiří TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1889 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1952 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 ½
2003/2004 8 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Budil Zdeněk TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 0
2003/2004 7 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1464 1
2003/2004 6 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1816 1
2003/2004 5 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1828 1
2003/2004 4 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Kovář Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1783 0
2003/2004 3 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Wirkner František TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1762 ½
2003/2004 2 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Sekerka Luděk TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1691 1
2003/2004 1 SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1835 1