Hráč Šulc Jiří

Šulc Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šulc Jiří
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 15944
FIDE ID: 373192
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1605 1595 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1664 1644 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1610 1596 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1402 1454 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1600 1596 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1590 1588 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1606 1596 Budař Jan ŠS Červená Voda 1365 1331 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1598 1598 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Nekoř 1518 1543 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1609 1598 Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1609 1598 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1586 1582 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1623 1621 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1456 1456 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1636 1621 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1547 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1640 1621 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1553 1558 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1640 1621 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1579 1597 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1617 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1476 1471 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1626 1625 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice C 1551 1558 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1644 1625 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1624 1628 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1644 1625 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1334 1350 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1625 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1639 1672 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1625 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1536 1558 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1625 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice B 1864 1881 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1595 1611 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1626 1581 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1595 1611 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1803 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Michalička Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1464 1466 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1418 1475 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1695 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy C 1740 1637 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1736 1800 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1845 1874 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1537 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1865 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1537 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1537 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1486 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1504 1550 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1883 1905 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1586 1548 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1706 1669 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1537 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1420 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1448 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1651 1679 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1796 1791 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1624 1662 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1876 1894 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1532 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1634 1634 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1677 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1784 1725 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1622 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1797 1714 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1525 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1582 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1525 Hábík Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1525 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1525 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1637 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1467 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Lorenc Adam Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1375 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1508 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1800 1702 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun C 1630 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1765 1817 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1534 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1561 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1534 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1441 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1485 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1668 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1510 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "C" 1561 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "C" 1530 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk "D" 1291 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1530 Nečesánek Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Pěkník Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1623 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1802 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1453 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1500 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1383 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1587 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1504 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1615 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1523 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1472 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk D 1523 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1675 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk D 1523 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk D 1523 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk D 1523 Štefl Stanislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1546 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk D 1523 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1737 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk D 1523 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk F 1439 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1733 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk E"" 1597 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C"" 1743 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk D"" 1100 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1707 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Šenkýř František ŠK Linhartice 1300 1 soutěž
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1588 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Seidl Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl B 1597 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Jonáš Josef Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Krudenc Jaroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk D 1100 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk D 1000 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1570 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk D 1000 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1368 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk D 1000 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1564 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk D 1000 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk D 1000 Kozák Jan TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk D 1000 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk D 1000 Tobiška Jaroslav ZD Kunvald C 1453 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk D 1000 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk D 1000 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1635 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk D 1000 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1679 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk D 1000 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1561 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk D 1000 Macháček Martin Sokol Mistrovice 1289 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk D 1000 Cedzo Štěpán ŠK Linhartice 1789 0 soutěž