Hráč Veselý Ondřej

Veselý Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1637
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13875
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1648 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1648 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1469 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1622 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk C 1371 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Plíva Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk B 1746 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1754 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1601 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1944 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy 1686 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1703 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1691 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Nikl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1724 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1759 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1814 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1789 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1547 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy 1700 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1990 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1744 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1821 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1696 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1788 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svitavy 1735 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1756 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1682 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1813 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1911 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Škorpík Martin Štefanydes Polička C 2128 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1768 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk C 1694 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 1768 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Zehnal Miloš TJ Lanškroun B 1857 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1638 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1630 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Horský Jakub Loko Česká Třebová B 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1509 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1697 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1562 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1458 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1250 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svitavy 1250 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svitavy 1250 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald 1748 ½ soutěž