Hráč Černý Václav

Černý Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Václav
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1342
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27601
FIDE ID: 367559
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1467 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1467 Flusser Michal TJ Praga Praha G 1497 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1467 Šudoma Marek ŠK Smíchov E 1833 1766 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1467 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1532 1554 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1467 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 1571 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha G 1508 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1734 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1572 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1000 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov D 1740 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1628 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Raba Milan ŠK Praha 4 B 1419 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1781 1730 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Kobr Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1546 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1504 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Růžička Filip ŠK PORG A 1202 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Pospíšil Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1250 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 SK Loko Praha D 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1380 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Spěvák Jan Bohemians Praha F 1749 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Halamíček David ŠK Smíchov D 1370 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác F 1617 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Caha Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1288 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK PORG D 1601 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1512 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha G 1530 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Taslar Karel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1691 1662 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Jániš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1817 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1508 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1683 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1612 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1774 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1624 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1630 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Zahradník Jaroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1876 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1622 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Merta Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1855 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1898 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1701 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1743 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1620 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1308 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1715 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1725 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1479 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1777 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1615 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1555 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1579 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk C 1439 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk B 1468 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1516 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1601 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Hodek Roman ŠK Kunvald 1675 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1266 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1581 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1524 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1560 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1694 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1629 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Paukert Vladislav FYGR Lanškroun 1724 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1524 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1575 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1693 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Buriánek Petr TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1743 0
2005/2006 13 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 1
2005/2006 12 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Pelinka František ŠK Žamberk E 1251 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Palla Květoslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1575 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Schaffer David Štefanydes Polička D 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Rozlívka Michal Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Kozák Jan Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Mikmek Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Křehký František ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 Vůjtěch Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1760 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1855 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1730 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1736 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Křivohlávek Miroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1783 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 0