Hráč Bouchal Lukáš

Bouchal Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bouchal Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1751
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 37521
FIDE ID: 378720
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1764 1751 Betlach Jan SO Horni Cermna 1673 1640 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1723 1696 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1851 1859 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1723 1696 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1480 1529 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1703 1696 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1860 1864 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1683 1696 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1990 1840 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1764 1751 Starý Lukáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1832 1842 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1723 1696 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1838 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1703 1696 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1541 1578 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1683 1696 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1777 1815 1
2017/2018 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1725 1721 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2047 2071 0
2017/2018 4 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1688 1712 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1792 1881 0
2017/2018 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1688 1712 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1393 1368 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1688 1712 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1616 1676 1
2017/2018 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1688 1712 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1564 1614 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1747 1721 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1894 1906 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1652 1677 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1749 1721 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1841 1768 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1749 1721 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1931 1949 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1725 1721 Wiesinger Wolfgang SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1979 1979 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1725 1721 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1848 1841 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1979 1965 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 Filip Libor SK Dolni Cermna 1837 1839 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1831 1830 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1721 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1688 1712 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1725 1715 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1721 Biedla Vojtěch SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1299 1312 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1749 1721 Hejkrlík Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1380 1350 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1725 1721 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1571 1558 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1721 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 1728 1721 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1579 1588 1
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1747 1721 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1929 1902 0
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1725 1721 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanskroun 1688 1635 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1456 1529 Dostálek Patrik Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1688 1687 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy B 1658 1714 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1693 1707 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1803 1799 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1686 1689 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Jiroušek Jan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1408 1549 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1613 1611 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Řehák Josef ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1510 1510 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1742 1781 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Ludvik František Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1615 1698 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1686 1689 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1456 1529 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1502 1511 1
2015/2016 8 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1471 1497 1
2015/2016 7 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Ročňák Michal ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 1
2015/2016 6 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 5 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 2 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Křížek Vladimír Novoborská šachová akademie 1457 1488 0
2015/2016 1 ŠKM Lanškroun 1456 1529 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1658 1601 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1321 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1252 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1236 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1477 1494 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 0
2014/2015 3 ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1239 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1713 1754 0
2014/2015 1 ŠKM Lanškroun 1449 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1777 1779 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1761 1761 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1728 1640 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1827 1839 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun C 1767 1738 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Černohous Miloslav SPV Červená Voda 1641 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1672 1672 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1805 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1670 1656 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1449 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1883 1905 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1250 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1338 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1465 1321 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 Leksa Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1477 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1477 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Hejl Petr TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1447 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Řehák Jan ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1561 0
2013/2014 11 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Bulíř Martin Desko Liberec B 1000 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha B 1742 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Novotný David Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Paulus Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 0
2013/2014 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1558 1600 0
2013/2014 6 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1375 0
2013/2014 4 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1270 0
2013/2014 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1448 0
2013/2014 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1545 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1558 1600 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1480 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jablonné n/O. Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jablonné n/O. Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jablonné n/O. Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1761 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jablonné n/O. Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1691 1711 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice Lorencová Jitka Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 ½