Hráč Hrubeš Martin

Hrubeš Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hrubeš Martin
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1596
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9125
FIDE ID: 341916
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1861 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1712 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1718 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1719 0
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1616 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1801 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Matějka Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1387 1
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Šedivý Roman KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1424 1
2007/2008 6 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Lefler Václav TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1591 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Glaserová Lucie ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1450 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Nepraš David VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1616 Bronec Bohumil FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy ½
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk C"" 1613 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk C"" 1613 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk D"" 1000 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk C"" 1613 Bečička David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1342 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Meduna Pavel TJ L.Bělohrad B 1612 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 1743 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Vancl Ladislav TJ Jilemnice A 1720 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1596 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1376 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Malinský Martin Loko Trutnov B ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Nechanický Zdeněk TJ Jilemnice B 1487 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1787 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 Babušík Pavel ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1852 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1727 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1852 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1663 0
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1628 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 0
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1628 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1628 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1901 0
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk C 1628 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1433 1
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1628 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 0
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1628 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1628 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1616 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1628 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1560 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1630 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1458 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1630 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 1
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1630 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1679 1
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1630 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1630 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1744 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1630 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald B 1703 1
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1630 Vondra Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1366 0
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1630 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 1
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1630 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1697 1
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1630 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1529 1
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1630 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 0
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1630 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2009 0
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1630 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl 1689 0
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1630 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 1
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1630 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 0
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1630 Hammer Aleš Spartak Choceň 1000 1