Hráč Pilný Jaroslav

Pilný Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pilný Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1404
Elo mezinárodní: 1487
ID: 29170
FIDE ID: 379417
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1487 1405 Kokula Filip TJ Sokol Mistrovice C 0 1362 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1489 1395 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Nekoř 1409 1447 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1495 1395 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1627 1630 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1484 1395 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1415 1404 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1484 1405 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1594 1607 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1484 1405 Večeř Martin ŠO Horní Čermná B 0 1175 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1480 1405 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1544 1542 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1480 1405 Hošpes Jaroslav ŠS Červená Voda 1483 1483 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1405 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1767 1759 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanskroun B 1462 1400 Novák Adam TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1236 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1453 1401 Glembek Bohumír SK Usti nad Orlici C 1764 1760 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun C 1462 1400 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1071 1144 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1447 1400 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko C 1480 1491 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1447 1400 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy C 1711 1732 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun C 1450 1461 Novotný Josef Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1503 1499 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1469 1461 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1689 1653 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1469 1461 Janeček František SK Chocen 1654 1649 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1450 1461 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy B 1917 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun C 1450 1461 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1433 1523 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1414 1538 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Málek Ondřej TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1292 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1451 1522 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy C 1088 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1687 1709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Balajka Roman Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1462 1462 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1547 1572 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1648 1638 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1536 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1638 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Dušek Ondřej TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1094 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1537 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1701 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1705 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1362 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1362 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1023 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1633 1622 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1447 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1332 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1586 1586 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1347 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1643 1548 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1347 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1512 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1349 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1640 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1349 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko C 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1349 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1349 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1346 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1349 Štěrba Milan ŠO Hlinsko B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1667 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1333 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Lorencová Jitka Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1315 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1356 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1326 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1317 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 Paluda Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1438 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1491 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1341 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald "B" 1100 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1341 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1876 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1674 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 Viktorin Jaroslav ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1524 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 Bartoš Tomáš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun C"" 1311 Krummer Jan TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1703 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1311 Seidl Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1311 Belobrad Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1307 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun B"" 1311 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1922 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1292 Pácha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1292 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1292 Pelinka František SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1296 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1292 Lorenc Adam SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1292 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Dupenopulos Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Pokorný Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1588 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Jačisko Jakub TJ Lanškroun C 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun D 1294 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1282 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1672 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1282 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1819 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1573 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1575 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1564 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl B 1679 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Palla Květoslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1567 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 0 soutěž
2005/2006 13 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Ninger Karel Jiskra Litomyšl B 1616 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk E 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1621 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Beneš Jindřich ŠK Linhartice 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1577 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Hubálek Vladimír Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Nejedlý Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1312 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1508 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1390 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk C 1425 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1100 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1562 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Soška Květoslav ŠK Linhartice 1324 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1368 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Hůlka Libor Sokol Němčice 1661 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Fišar Adam Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Vyčítal Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1100 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička D 1626 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 Vůjtěch Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 Cacek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 1100 ½ soutěž