Hráč Stúj Michal

Stúj Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Stúj Michal
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10188
FIDE ID: 373184
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2011/2012 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1537 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1537 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1648 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1537 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1870 1886 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1537 Glembek Bohumír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1741 1734 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1532 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1532 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1402 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1530 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1530 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1530 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1675 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 Mikmek Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 Charvát Václav SK+Sokol Žamberk D 1381 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1494 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1526 Kopecká Eliška ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1793 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk F 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1568 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1519 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1536 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk E"" 1422 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Lorenc Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Motl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1637 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun 1654 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1602 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1649 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1581 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1775 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Vrabec Lubomír ŠK Svitavy B 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1529 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1405 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Svoboda Jiří SK Žamberk C 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Vondra Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1366 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1509 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald B 1488 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1635 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ZD Kunvald 1488 Horáček Pavel Jiskra Litomyšl 1871 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ZD Kunvald 1488 Svoboda Jiří SK Žamberk B 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald 1488 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1847 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 1488 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1250 0 soutěž