Hráč Bouchal Tomáš

Bouchal Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bouchal Tomáš
Oddíl: Sokol Mistrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1568
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 43259
FIDE ID: 388106
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1597 1568 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1627 1657 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1556 1568 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1544 1542 1
2019/2020 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1556 1568 Kylar Pavel ŠK Řetůvka 1762 1759 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1556 1568 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1802 1821 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1556 1568 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy 1736 1747 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1564 1568 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1636 1657 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1549 1536 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1616 1629 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1549 1536 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1638 1676 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1557 1536 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1744 1672 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1557 1536 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1891 1890 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1536 Janeček František Sachovy klub Chocen 1691 1683 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1536 Pecháček Tomáš SO Horni Cermna 1843 1838 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1552 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1855 1860 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1552 Myška František Proplast Ceska Trebova 1631 1627 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1549 1552 Liebl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1737 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1552 1552 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1762 1739 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1549 1536 Kristl Václav Sokol Mistrovice B 1588 1578 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1557 1536 Šejnoha Lukáš SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 0 1357 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1532 1536 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1646 1649 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1549 1552 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici E 1467 1516 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1552 1552 Ludvik František Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1609 1663 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1552 1551 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1567 1605 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1772 1741 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1535 1551 Píše Michal SK Usti nad Orlici D 1241 1299 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1535 1551 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1404 1410 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1554 1551 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1596 1606 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1554 1551 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1646 1646 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1640 1638 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1392 1463 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1546 1551 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1443 1499 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1507 1537 Senko Ján TJ Lanskroun B ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mistrovice B 1546 1551 Gajdoš Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1551 Michalička Václav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1379 1413 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1535 1551 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1550 1561 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1554 1551 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1436 1444 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1546 1551 Bednarz Roman SS Cervena Voda 1547 1581 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 1546 1551 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1366 1333 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1507 1537 Dušek Josef Sokol Mistrovice C 1708 1650 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Randis Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1100 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1595 1611 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Matoulek Václav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1711 1628 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1542 1518 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice B 1570 1304 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 1534 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1336 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1499 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1613 1659 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1545 1571 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Rupprich Jan SPV Červená Voda 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1201 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice B Ježek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A Ježek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1