Hráč Steiner Pavel

Steiner Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Steiner Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 10913
FIDE ID: 338516
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1705 1742 Nývlt Otto Niki TJ Náchod B 1904 1913 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1685 1742 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1854 1853 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1685 1742 Čechovič Petr TJ Sokol Studnice 1502 1515 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1690 1742 Šobotník Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1870 1876 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1721 1726 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1802 1785 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1718 1726 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1786 1804 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1718 1726 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1465 1565 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1721 1726 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1966 1977 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1721 1726 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1883 1859 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1712 1732 Nývlt Otto PŠ TJ Náchod C 1992 1962 1
2017/2018 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1721 1726 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 1924 1934 0
2017/2018 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1718 1726 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1884 1908 0
2017/2018 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1718 1726 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1838 1816 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1706 1726 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1790 1785 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1721 1726 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1781 1702 0
2017/2018 2 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1721 1726 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2105 2106 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1682 1685 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 2062 2023 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 Špinka Petr Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1907 1924 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "E" 1801 1810 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1685 1687 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Baláž René TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 2084 2072 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 Kotlář Roman ŠK Rožďalovice 1660 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 Navrátil Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1814 1822 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1770 1817 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1848 1854 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1671 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1848 1854 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2014 2003 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1848 1854 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2047 1979 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1848 1854 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1849 1837 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 Nývlt Otto PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1997 1997 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1870 1868 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1712 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Daniel Jiří Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 1932 1934 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1542 1539 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1902 1904 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Vávra Radim AKIS Pardubice 2040 2052 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín B 2132 2064 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1870 1868 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2099 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Šobotník Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1970 1927 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2011 2011 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2054 2059 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1853 1880 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2018 2060 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1886 1874 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2025 2028 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2046 1993 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Dostál Pavel TJ Náchod 2105 2110 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1991 1973 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 1979 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 1
2011/2012 10 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Hradecký Ivo SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2103 2104 0
2011/2012 9 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 8 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Slavík Libor TŘEBECHOVICE B 1876 1832 1
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 0
2011/2012 6 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1950 ½
2011/2012 5 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Mádr Tomáš ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1694 0
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Pyka Roman TJ HRONOV B 2117 2075 0
2011/2012 3 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1902 1914 0
2011/2012 2 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2014 2069 0
2011/2012 1 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 Bednář Jiří SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1784 1901 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2073 2049 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1907 1949 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Tázlar Petr ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1835 2016 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1877 1887 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1946 1937 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1800 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1734 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2035 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1985 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1763 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1896 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1977 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1924 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2178 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2010 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2036 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1896 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2061 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Šolín Václav Trebechovice C 1630 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Mádr Tomáš Ceska Skalice B 1508 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Dvořák David SK Lipa D 1799 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Tauchman Vladimír Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Slavík Libor Trebechovice B 1860 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa E 2065 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 Kuta Jiří Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Charvát Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1600 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1618 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Jebousek Jakub TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1475 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 Trojan Ondřej ŠK Jilemnice 1720 0
2008/2009 11 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1600 1
2008/2009 9 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 1707 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1566 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 Hartman Ivo SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1532 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1802 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1813 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1835 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Zikmund Jaroslav Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1830 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1736 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1581 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1422 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1637 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1812 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1822 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Kvasničák Karel Maspork TJ Náchod 1832 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Rigel Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1628 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř B 1671 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod 1654 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Musil Stanislav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1835 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1788 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 Cerha Michal Sokol Náchod 2023 0
2005/2006 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 Steiner Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2032 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 0
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1817 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1826 Pinkava Josef Slovan Broumov 1961 0