Hráč Smékal Zdeněk

Smékal Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Smékal Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 2731
FIDE ID: 320390
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Táborský Jindřich SK Prostějov C 0 1183 1
2018/2019 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Koutný Josef Sokol Konice 0 1393 1
2018/2019 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Tobolík Kamil Meopta Přerov Vinary 1178 1302 1
2018/2019 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1350 1460 ½
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1699 1704 0
2018/2019 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1890 1810 Bednář Václav T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1740 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1605 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 Šustr Ondřej SK Prostějov C 0 1266 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc C 1779 1773 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1676 1693 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1890 1833 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička 1852 1858 0
2015/2016 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 0
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 0
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 0
2014/2015 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 ½
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 Pavlů Jiří T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 ½
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 ½
2014/2015 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 ½
2012/2013 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1926 1883 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1926 1883 Lužík Libor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1690 1577 1
2012/2013 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1926 1883 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 1678 1
2012/2013 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1926 1883 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1538 1557 1
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1783 1855 ½
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1833 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Maďar Vladimír ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 0
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 1
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 0
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Nečesaný Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1891 ½
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1707 ½
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1941 1916 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1778 0
2010/2011 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1827 ½
2010/2011 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 Bednář Václav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1748 1
2010/2011 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1727 1
2010/2011 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1689 1
2010/2011 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1902 Malinovský Leo SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 1
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Michálek Jozef Sigmia Olomouc C 1393 1
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1752 1
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 1
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1756 1
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 1
2009/2010 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1790 ½
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1917 0
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1628 ½
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Ondráček Jan T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1678 ½
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2089 ½
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 0
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2126 0
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 0
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1954 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 1
2007/2008 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Lejsal Slavomír LOKO Zábřeh A 1969 ½
2007/2008 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1615 ½
2007/2008 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1941 0
2007/2008 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1886 1
2007/2008 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 ½
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1903 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh C 2063 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 Lužný Rostislav TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1693 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1903 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1846 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1722 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1970 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Pavel Richard Garde Calcio Olomouc 1849 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1704 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2104 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1928 Kučera František SK Přerov 1853 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov C 2135 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1943 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1970 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1806 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1778 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Petruška Miroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1929 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 2020 1
2004/2005 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 ½
2004/2005 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel C 1731 ½
2004/2005 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Sladkowski Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2004/2005 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 0
2004/2005 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2139 0
2004/2005 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2016 ½
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2002 ½
2004/2005 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Dopita Bohumil A64 Valoz Grygov C 1999 ½
2004/2005 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1924 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1961 1
2003/2004 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2160 ½
2003/2004 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Kučera František SK Přerov 1803 ½
2003/2004 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1949 ½
2003/2004 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 ½
2003/2004 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1753 ½
2003/2004 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex Uničov 1970 ½
2003/2004 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2105 ½
2003/2004 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Zdráhal Václav Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 0
2003/2004 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1737 1
2003/2004 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1805 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 ½