Hráč Homola Jan

Homola Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Homola Jan
Oddíl: ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1700
ID: 25276
FIDE ID: 339334
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1714 1703 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1962 1960 0
2017/2018 2 SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1700 1703 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1888 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel B 1714 1703 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1992 2056 0
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel B 1700 1703 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1881 1905 0
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 0
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Vodák Rostislav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1920 0
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Táborský Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1694 1675 0
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Miko Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1727 ½
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Gnida Patrik Retezarna Ceska Ves 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Kočí Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 Oliverius Roman SK Lostice A 1857 1840 1
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 1
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 1992 2004 0
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 ½
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Mička David TJ Libina 1743 0
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1435 ½
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 Juriga Viliam ŠK Luká 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1705 ½
2013/2014 10 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1798 0
2013/2014 9 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2079 0
2013/2014 8 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Volek Karel Řetězárna Česká Ves 1923 1880 ½
2013/2014 7 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 0
2013/2014 6 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1681 0
2013/2014 5 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Mička David TJ Libina 1747 1
2013/2014 3 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 1
2013/2014 2 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 0
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 ½
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1565 ½
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1688 1
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1935 ½
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 0
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 1
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1578 ½
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1783 0
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 1
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1853 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1718 1633 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1586 1
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2079 1977 0
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 0
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 0
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Loštice B 1706 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1811 1755 0
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel C 1718 1633 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 ½
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 ½
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 ½
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2052 0
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel C 1618 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov 1638 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře 1721 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1801 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1719 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1830 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1719 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře 1612 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1719 Rytíř Luděk Orel Opava 1708 0
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel A 1719 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2233 0
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel A 1719 Vyhnálek Petr Tatran Litovel B 1738 ½
2008/2009 9 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1926 0
2008/2009 8 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1585 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 0
2008/2009 6 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1766 1
2008/2009 5 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1723 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk A 1962 0
2008/2009 1 Tatran Litovel C 1669 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1732 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1669 Zemánek Filip TJ Břidličná 1655 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1669 Vrba Zbyněk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1601 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1669 Staník Ivo TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1581 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Boglevský Richard TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1683 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1515 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Bayer Oldřich TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1516 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1505 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1640 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1587 Větrovec Lukáš TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1423 1
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 ½
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1737 0
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 0
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1744 1
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 ½
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1776 0
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 ½
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1799 ½
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Richter Ivan TJ Zlaté Hory 1935 ½
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel C 1587 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1451 Strakoš Adolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1675 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1451 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1523 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1451 Šrůtek Michal Lokomotiva Krnov "C" 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" 1451 Miko Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" Vondra Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem "B" 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" Gemela Jan VMS Sosnová - Lichnov "C" 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" Mareš Jiří TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1367 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" Coritar Jan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "D" 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "B" Biras Rudolf TJ Jiskra Rýmařov "C" 1469 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Rýmařov B Byrtus Ladislav VMS Sosnová-Lichno 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Rýmařov B Petřík Michal Lokomotiva Krnov C 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Rýmařov B Lojška Melichar TJ Břidličná B 1599 0
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Rýmařov B Kočař Jan Slavoj Bruntál D 0
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Rýmařov B Schneider Robert SVČ J. Rýmařov C 0