Hráč Telařík Mojmír

Telařík Mojmír

User Pic
Jméno: Telařík Mojmír
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11711
FIDE ID: 23722797
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Zrůbek Adam A64 Grygov - mládež 1271 1197 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1680 1693 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Hampl Martin TJ Tatran Litovel C 1373 1392 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Kubisa Vladimír Šachový klub Olomouc C 0 1642 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Kohl Zdeněk Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1504 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Skula Milan A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1675 1700 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1423 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1407 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK Mohelnice 0 1472 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Laufer Samuel ŠK Loštice 0 1244 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1488 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Kubíček Martin ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1539 1524 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Valíček Martin ŠK Jeseník B 1421 1421 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1594 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1667 ½
2017/2018 9 Uničov 0 1558 Štěpán Petr AŠK Olomouc B 1778 1773 0
2017/2018 5 Uničov 0 1558 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Zábřeh 1719 1706 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Stojaspal Lukáš ŠK Mohelnice 0 1563 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1692 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1599 1648 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Pelikán Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1094 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1608 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Zbranek Vojtěch Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1284 1284 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 0 1285 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Tomášek Ladislav AŠK Olomouc D 0 1639 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Hampl Martin TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1406 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1608 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1654 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Skopalíková Šárka Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1429 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1528 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1529 1
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1573 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 0
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1573 Koriťák Pavel SK Jesenik B 1659 1627 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1573 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1449 0
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1573 Volek Karel Retezarna Ceska Ves 1909 1866 0
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1573 Blaha Marek SK 1921 Zabreh B 1538 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1573 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1818 1725 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1573 Brückner Michal SK Sternberk B 1699 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1573 Koleniak Marek SK Lostice A 1656 0
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1573 Nesporá Taťána SK 1921 Zabreh C 1185 1
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1573 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1686 0
2015/2016 9 SK Zerotin 1573 Němeček Tomáš Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2015/2016 7 SK Zerotin 1573 Opravil Jan SK Luka B 1621 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Zerotin 1573 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1612 1572 1
2015/2016 3 SK Zerotin 1573 Malenovský Martin ZS Horka nad Moravou 1574 1598 0
2015/2016 1 SK Zerotin 1573 Peřina Michal ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Žerotín 1586 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1518 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Žerotín 1586 Netopil František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1694 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1551 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 1974 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1774 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1694 1675 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1435 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1195 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1316 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1711 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1586 Šamšula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1507 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Žerotín 1601 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk C 1474 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Žerotín 1601 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc C 1703 1681 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Žerotín 1601 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Žerotín 1601 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1662 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Žerotín 1601 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1698 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1492 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1681 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1661 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1662 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1781 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1672 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1389 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1545 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Kubisa Vladimír AŠK DA Olomouc B 1681 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1726 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1521 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1756 1755 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice B 1678 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1698 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Klička Pavel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1876 1877 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1871 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1625 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1788 1788 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1707 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1412 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1716 1716 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Kubíček Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1502 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1691 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1780 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Loštice B 1706 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1419 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1633 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1770 1741 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1937 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1667 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1684 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1595 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1657 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1727 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1825 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1629 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1809 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1718 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Novák Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1513 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1781 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1787 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1758 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1656 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1836 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1827 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1642 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1732 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1585 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1763 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1630 Lužný Rostislav TJ Zlaté Hory 1846 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1767 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1651 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh C 1837 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1632 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1846 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1621 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1951 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1637 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1736 0