Hráč Halama Vladimír

Halama Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Halama Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1719
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 30464
FIDE ID: 392235
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1746 1719 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1679 1667 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1748 1719 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1707 1726 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1748 1719 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1712 1697 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1757 1719 Londin Milan ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1799 1789 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Jeseník B 1746 1719 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1834 1855 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jeseník B 1748 1719 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1734 1843 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník B 1748 1719 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1687 1715 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník B 1757 1719 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1731 ½
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1757 1750 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1637 ½
2017/2018 1 Česká Ves 1757 1751 Hauser Jan TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 0 1835 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1608 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1641 1641 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 0 1810 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1686 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Macek Oldřich ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1780 1786 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Jeseník 1757 1751 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 0 1708 0
2015/2016 11 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Růžička Milan SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 0
2015/2016 9 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 0
2015/2016 8 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Maďar Vladimír SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 0
2015/2016 4 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 2026 2016 0
2015/2016 1 SK Jesenik B 1758 1770 Gnida Patrik Retezarna Ceska Ves 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Malenovský Martin Sigmia Olomouc A 1574 1598 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Vitoslavský Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1705 1701 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Gorba Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1817 1851 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Bém Josef TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1809 1854 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Jiříček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jeseník A 1758 1770 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1682 1676 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1651 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1512 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1723 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1633 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1674 1662 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jeseník 1526 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jeseník 1526 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jeseník 1526 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1720 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jeseník 1526 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jeseník 1526 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1595 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1618 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1975 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1737 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Jeseník 1547 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1781 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Jeseník Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1629 0