Hráč Milfort Václav

Milfort Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Milfort Václav
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1391
Elo mezinárodní: 1364
ID: 5339
FIDE ID: 331813
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1618 1742 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník B 1605 1625 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1618 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Líbal Lubomír ŠK Šternberk B 0 1870 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1950 1940 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1389 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1845 1890 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1466 1389 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1967 1881 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1466 1389 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1731 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1466 1389 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2037 2005 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1448 1394 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina C 0 1361 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1448 1394 Klaban Roman ŠK Velké Losiny C 1711 1729 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1448 1394 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice B 1697 1715 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1448 1389 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1779 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1466 1389 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1469 1487 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1466 1389 Volek Karel ŠK SDH Stavenice 1873 1858 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Kočí Ladislav ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Lužík Libor ŠK Velké Losiny C 1680 1591 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1755 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 1603 1614 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Miketa Jiří ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1483 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1474 1432 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1687 1724 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1709 1720 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1829 1852 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 0 1637 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Ondráček Martin ŠK Nové Losiny 1767 1790 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1603 1614 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1613 1731 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1722 1779 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1185 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Libina D 1288 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1363 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1523 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1591 1518 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 1721 0
2015/2016 8 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 1933 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 1707 0
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Matlocha Lubomír SK Jesenik B 1603 0
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 0
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Telařík Radek SK Bohunovice 1849 0
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh C 1591 1518 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1604 1509 Kolář Jan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1274 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1604 1509 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina B 1565 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1604 1509 Krátký Rajmund ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1104 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1604 1509 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1705 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1604 1509 Vodák Rostislav TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1935 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1723 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1694 1675 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1363 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1753 1753 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 Nejezchleba Josef ŠK Nové Losiny 2089 1974 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1616 1603 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina B 1353 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1616 1603 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1820 1798 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1616 1603 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1547 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1616 1603 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1880 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1690 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1705 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1616 1603 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1827 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Hetcl Zdeněk ŠK SDH Stavenice 1548 1
2012/2013 8 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Miketa Jiří Sokol Úsov 1560 ½
2012/2013 7 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina B 1675 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Marek Petr TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1704 ½
2012/2013 4 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1681 ½
2012/2013 2 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Kaňok Jaroslav TJ Libina B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Loko Zábřeh C 1616 1585 Klézl František TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1651 1
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 0
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1831 0
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1799 1
2012/2013 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1412 1
2012/2013 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 ½
2012/2013 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice B 1470 1
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1715 1687 0
2012/2013 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 ½
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 0
2012/2013 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1538 1
2011/2012 11 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1865 0
2011/2012 10 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1753 ½
2011/2012 9 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1623 0
2011/2012 8 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1419 1
2011/2012 7 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1694 ½
2011/2012 6 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1668 0
2011/2012 5 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 0
2011/2012 3 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1644 1
2011/2012 2 Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1724 0
2011/2012 10 LOKO Zábřeh 1611 1547 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 ½
2011/2012 7 LOKO Zábřeh 1611 1547 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1707 ½
2011/2012 2 LOKO Zábřeh 1611 1547 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1831 1
2010/2011 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Kostecký Jan T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1492 0
2010/2011 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 ½
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1937 0
2010/2011 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2010/2011 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1673 0
2010/2011 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 ½
2010/2011 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1767 0
2010/2011 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1759 ½
2010/2011 6 LOKO Zábřeh 1665 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1767 0
2009/2010 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Vaněk Milan Sigmia Olomouc C 1511 ½
2009/2010 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1691 0
2009/2010 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 ½
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 0
2009/2010 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1677 1
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 ½
2009/2010 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1809 0
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 0
2009/2010 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1632 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1717 ½
2009/2010 3 LOKO Zábřeh 1632 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 0
2009/2010 1 LOKO Zábřeh 1632 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1789 ½
2008/2009 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina 1827 ½
2008/2009 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk A 1723 1
2008/2009 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1665 0
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 ½
2008/2009 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1766 ½
2008/2009 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Zlaté Hory 1746 ½
2008/2009 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1630 0
2008/2009 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1794 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2008/2009 5 LOKO Zábřeh 1794 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 0
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1727 0
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 ½
2007/2008 8 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 0
2007/2008 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 1
2007/2008 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2061 0
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Mlčák Viktor Sigmia Olomouc 2068 0
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1893 0
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1792 0
2007/2008 1 LOKO Zábřeh B 1678 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 11 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1776 1
2007/2008 10 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1726 ½
2007/2008 9 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1650 1
2007/2008 5 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1381 0
2007/2008 4 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory ½
2007/2008 3 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1612 0
2007/2008 2 LOKO Zábřeh C 1678 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1635 0
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1799 0
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1871 0
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1975 0
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 0
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1581 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1793 0
2005/2006 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1553 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1866 0
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1553 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 ½
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1553 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1946 ½
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh B 1553 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1971 0
2004/2005 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1564 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Valoz Grygov C 1773 0
2004/2005 6 LOKO Zábřeh B 1564 Kučera František SK Přerov 1825 0
2004/2005 5 LOKO Zábřeh B 1564 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1763 0
2004/2005 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1564 Slavík Miroslav ŠK Šumperk 1857 0
2003/2004 11 Loko Zábřeh 1531 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 2097 0