Hráč Kramář Vladimír

Kramář Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Kramář Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6464
FIDE ID: 370274
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1726 0
2012/2013 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1831 ½
2012/2013 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 1
2012/2013 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 0
2012/2013 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1826 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 0
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2003 1930 0
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 0
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Lukša Zdeněk TJ Spartak Přerov 1985 1914 0
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1729 0
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1866 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 1848 0
2010/2011 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2113 ½
2010/2011 10 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 1
2010/2011 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1805 1
2010/2011 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1965 0
2010/2011 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 0
2010/2011 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1697 1
2010/2011 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1858 1
2009/2010 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1641 1
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Drážný František Sigmia Olomouc C 1531 1
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1691 1
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 1
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1613 1
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 1
2009/2010 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1618 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1809 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2083 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1853 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Chmielarz Ryszard TJ Zlaté Hory 1969 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1781 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1847 Hartinger Nikola TJ ŠK Libina 1723 1
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1847 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1518 ½
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1847 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1812 ½
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1847 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1703 1
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1847 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2096 0
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1847 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 0
2007/2008 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1843 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh A 1837 1
2007/2008 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1843 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1782 0
2007/2008 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1843 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1913 ½
2007/2008 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1843 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1825 1
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1843 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1893 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh C 1674 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1767 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1646 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk A 1967 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1831 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2119 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1843 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1763 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1837 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1506 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Šumperk 1718 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1855 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1651 ½
2004/2005 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1779 ½
2004/2005 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1537 1
2004/2005 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 0
2004/2005 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1745 1
2004/2005 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Bartoň Ondřej ŠK Šumperk 1980 ½
2004/2005 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2150 0
2004/2005 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1859 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1648 ½
2003/2004 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1781 1
2003/2004 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Kubíček Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1
2003/2004 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1953 1
2003/2004 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 0
2003/2004 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Zapletal Milan TJ Unex Uničov 1955 0
2003/2004 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov C 2056 0
2003/2004 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1797 ½
2003/2004 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1857 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 ½