Hráč Wertheim Adolf

Wertheim Adolf

User Pic
Jméno: Wertheim Adolf
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1726
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 26621
FIDE ID: 345954
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1050 1250 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1081 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1543 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Olešňan Ervín Sokol Chotěbuz 1556 1544 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "D" 0 1605 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Lukšová Elen Sofie SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1526 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Havířov "D" 1734 1741 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1473 1506 1
2018/2019 5 Slovan Havířov "D" 1734 1741 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1459 1507 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1726 1746 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1632 1598 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1714 1746 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1681 1737 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1714 1746 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 1746 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1684 1968 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 1746 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1726 1746 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1704 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1726 1746 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1725 1742 Budnik Mieczyslaw TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1727 1746 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1750 1825 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1714 1746 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1819 1788 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1714 1746 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1827 1829 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1705 1746 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná B 1804 1785 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1705 1746 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1773 1828 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová D 1632 1598 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1431 1630 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1726 1746 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 0 1745 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1915 1887 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2129 2144 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1745 1811 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1765 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1327 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 1761 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1816 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1744 1761 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 Bajer Jiří TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1739 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1745 1811 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Gřesová Zuzana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1814 1910 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2002 2012 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1657 1605 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1774 1807 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1661 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1750 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1755 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1642 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1730 1781 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Šebesta Jan SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1405 1511 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1660 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1635 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1876 1836 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1750 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka 1695 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1750 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1726 1753 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1741 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1384 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1741 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1568 1589 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1741 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1811 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1645 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1715 1749 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1696 1715 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1588 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Branný Arnošt Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1288 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1398 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1743 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "C" 1662 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1416 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1837 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1983 1873 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1669 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1661 1674 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1818 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1883 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1637 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1610 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1843 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1853 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1775 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1736 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1838 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 1723 Feher Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 1723 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1847 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov 1723 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1999 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 1723 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1892 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C 1775 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1945 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Orzechowski Michal Slavia Orlová E 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Eichler Gustav Slovan Havířov C 1597 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1689 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1723 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1819 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 1752 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 1752 Novák Bohdan Sokol Dobrá B 1909 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 1752 Warmuž Jiří Viktoria Bohumín 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 1752 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 1752 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1752 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1878 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1683 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín 1631 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1864 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov C 1758 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1821 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová D 1681 ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Šperlín Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1637 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1752 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov B 1725 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov A Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Adamčík Bohdan 0S Rychvald B 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1744 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1702 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1744 Vacková Jana Slavoj Český Těšín 1323 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1744 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1673 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1744 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1862 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1744 Wiczynski Zbigniev Slavia Orlová D 1000 1
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1744 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1639 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1744 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1892 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1744 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1640 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1683 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1706 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1458 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1596 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1745 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1749 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1738 Chroboček Ladislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1936 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1798 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1788 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1867 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1728 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1752 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1742 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1801 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1799 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1880 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Halámka Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1817 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1757 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava "A" 1800 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov A Papuga Miroslav Těrlicko 1771 0
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov A Kawala Marek Č.Těšín B 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov A Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov A Šulej Michal Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov A Littner Jiří Rychvald D 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov A Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná E 1327 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov A 1738 Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov C 1777 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov A 1738 Badura Jindřich Petrovice B 1795 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Havířov A 1738 Kála František Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1791 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Janků Viktor DPMO Ostrava B" 1653 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Kordas Oldřich DPMO Ostrava C" 1827 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava D" 1931 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1722 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov C" 1639 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov C" 1748 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1738 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1842 ½