Hráč Kofránek David

Kofránek David

User Pic
Jméno: Kofránek David
Oddíl: ŠK Loštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1616
Elo mezinárodní: 1615
ID: 16653
FIDE ID: 332550
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1732 1744 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 1889 1887 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1641 1693 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1779 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1708 1723 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1714 1726 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1370 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník B 1647 1694 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 Zbranek Vojtěch Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1284 1323 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1663 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1777 1774 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1745 1736 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1617 1686 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1558 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1794 1743 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1545 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1570 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loštice A 1615 1635 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1599 1648 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loštice B 1615 1642 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 1721 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loštice B 1615 1642 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1179 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loštice B 1615 1642 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1909 1866 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loštice B 1615 1642 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Libina D 1288 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loštice B 1615 1642 Dušánek Přemysl ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1000 1
2015/2016 10 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Nesporý Jan SK 1921 Zabreh C 1218 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 1707 0
2015/2016 7 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Cimburek Jan SK Jesenik B 1064 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Polách Ladislav SK Nove Losiny 1531 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Kropáč Zdeněk SK 1921 Zabreh B 1693 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Hampl Miroslav SK Bohunovice 1515 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lostice A 1615 1642 Pospíšil Marek SK Sternberk B 1463 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Vodák Vojtěch TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1870 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Straka Bohumil TJ ŠK Libina B 1774 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1435 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1497 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Klézl František TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1722 1722 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Loštice B 1693 1684 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1841 1798 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1811 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1695 1712 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Kropáč Zdeněk ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1704 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Juriga Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1684 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1735 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1954 1970 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1783 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Loštice 1516 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1762 1625 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Loštice 1516 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 1741 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Loštice 1516 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Loštice 1516 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Loštice 1516 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Loštice 1516 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1734 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Loštice 1516 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1670 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 1694 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Stojaspal Lukáš DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1554 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1871 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1591 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Leibner Filip ŠK Luká 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Loštice B 1516 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1756 1755 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1668 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Kubíček Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Kolář Radomír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1698 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1780 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Loštice B 1502 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Loštice 1502 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Loštice 1502 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1914 1914 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1488 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1691 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1485 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Janáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1463 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1531 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1529 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Sekyrka Josef TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1798 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1543 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 ½