Hráč Mikulka Jan

Mikulka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulka Jan
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 3612
FIDE ID: 337510
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1805 1822 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2025 2022 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Musil Vítězslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1995 1966 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1815 1814 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1942 1964 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Matoušek Petr T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2140 2108 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2113 2122 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2025 1986 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 1
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Kamarád František A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1839 1757 1
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1756 ½
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 ½
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1878 1845 1
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 ½
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1705 1701 1
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1849 1849 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1793 1813 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Vejmola Adam SK Junior Prostějov 1865 1837 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Šeiner Jiří T. J. Sokol Hranice 1793 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1792 1868 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1768 1858 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Ďatel Oldřich T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1745 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Prucek Ladislav T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Vozák Lukáš T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1803 1783 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Pinkava Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1991 1990 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1740 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1897 1938 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Novák Bořivoj T.J. Sokol Hranice 1844 1800 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 2018 2037 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1598 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1737 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Zapletal Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1865 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1934 0
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1958 1845 ½
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 ½
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 0
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Sochor Stanislav A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2092 2101 0
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 1
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 1
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1845 ½
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2004 2008 ½
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1749 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1927 1899 ½
2010/2011 11 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Vičarová Veronika SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1609 1
2010/2011 10 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1639 1
2010/2011 9 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1715 ½
2010/2011 7 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1820 1
2010/2011 6 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1788 1
2010/2011 5 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1901 0
2010/2011 4 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1955 ½
2010/2011 3 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1933 ½
2010/2011 2 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 1 SIgmia Olomouc B 1840 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1826 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1908 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 2085 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Hejnar Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1670 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1729 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Štec František SK Přerov 1929 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1650 0
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 0
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos TJ Sokol Skalička A 2140 0
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1942 0
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Fiala Jiří Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1993 ½
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1871 1
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1646 1
2008/2009 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1794 1
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1725 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 ½
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1739 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1737 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 Roháč Miloslav Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1825 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 Kubina Felix Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1769 1
2003/2004 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1824 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1718 1
2003/2004 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1824 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1933 0