Hráč Šubert Josef

Šubert Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šubert Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1697
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 3412
FIDE ID: 370517
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1740 1731 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1762 1742 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1740 1731 Štěpán Petr ŠK Olomouc A 1759 1728 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1744 1731 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1680 1693 ½
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1740 1731 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc B 1781 1767 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1740 1731 Burget Martin Sokol Konice 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Pospíšil Ignác Meopta Přerov Vinary 1873 1866 0
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Skládal Leoš SK Prostějov B 1289 1477 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Šlapák Vladislav Sokol Citov 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1644 1585 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Kincl Dobromir T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1728 1694 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Vrba Mojmír Sigmia Olomouc A 0 1848 0
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Macura Petr Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1358 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov C 1813 1803 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1744 1731 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1314 1
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1750 1722 Šlapák Vladislav T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1694 ½
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1897 1882 ½
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1847 1860 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 1842 1738 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1501 1502 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1722 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1666 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1663 1613 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1372 1446 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov B 1721 1789 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1725 Štěpán Petr AŠK DA Olomouc C 1769 1770 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1750 1722 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2049 2017 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1758 1722 Nesporý Šimon ŠK Zábřeh 1613 1629 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1755 1722 Hampl Pavel Tatran Litovel B 1006 1148 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1758 1722 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 1711 1692 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Hanák František SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1556 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1682 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Nevřela Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Londin Milan SK Prostějov B 1711 0
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Škvír Ivo A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1599 1566 0
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 1
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1652 0
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1684 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1759 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1682 1676 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1759 Švécar František TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1821 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc B 1778 1887 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Lavrinčík Petr ŠK Vinary 1427 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Novák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 ½
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1730 1763 ½
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Vysloužil Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1385 1
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1776 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Drtil Lubomír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1690 1
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Vozák Lukáš T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1803 1783 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 Kučera Bohuslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1724 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1963 1999 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 Klaban Roman Velké Losiny B 1728 1774 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 Londin Šimon A64 PřF Olomouc 1552 1535 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1649 1624 0
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Kocmel Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1738 1728 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1737 1
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Najmon Miloš T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1606 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Sapík Miloslav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1768 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Jiříček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1770 1803 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Vinklárek Antonín T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1689 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Kučera Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1711 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1711 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Kyselý Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1756 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov 1647 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1704 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1516 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1668 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1763 1777 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Mikšík Vlastimil TJ Sokol Hranice 1453 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1676 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Kubina Felix SK Junior A 1686 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1993 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1932 1932 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1801 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1893 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička B 1822 1906 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1772 1680 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1719 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1831 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Beil Ondřej A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1967 2037 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1710 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1707 1671 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1637 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1782 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1783 1855 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1934 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1955 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc A 1848 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1553 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1819 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Malinovský Leo SIgmia Olomouc B 1719 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1827 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1620 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Dragon Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1641 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1731 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Kosík Roman AŠK Olomouc B 1828 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1870 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1702 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Mikeš František Spartak Přerov B 1586 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1729 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1813 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 Svoboda Otakar ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1765 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1817 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1931 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1731 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1802 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh 1875 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2144 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1821 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1636 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1765 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička A 1879 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1762 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Doubek Tomáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1665 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1722 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1600 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1734 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1622 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Goroš Jan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1886 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1753 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1910 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1768 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1916 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1812 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1738 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Lukša Zdeněk Sportovní klub Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1720 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1681 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Kučera František SK Přerov 1853 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1990 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1755 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1746 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1665 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1971 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1748 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1820 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1761 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1529 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1954 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Diviš Josef A64 Valoz Grygov C 2101 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2017 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1771 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1992 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1947 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1740 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1720 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1740 Brída Tomáš ŠK Jeseník 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1740 Odstrčil Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1825 ½