Hráč Sikorová Jana

Sikorová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Sikorová Jana
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1428
Elo mezinárodní: 1293
ID: 42875
FIDE ID: 392472
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1187 1336 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim C 1278 1235 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1187 1336 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1765 1771 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1187 1336 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1451 1536 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1187 1336 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1203 1315 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1219 1336 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1401 1374 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1219 1336 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město B 1188 1230 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1177 1188 Šebena Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1357 1386 1
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1219 1188 Koren Jaroslav TJ Vendryně "B" 1483 1492 0
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1177 1188 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1604 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1150 1295 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1531 1594 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1150 1295 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1446 1504 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1150 1295 Mechl Marek ŠK Zlín 0 1133 1
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1150 1295 Šachy Hošťálková 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1192 1295 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1269 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1192 1295 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1041 1097 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1153 1295 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město "B" 1215 1339 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1153 1295 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1178 1305 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1105 1213 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1221 1295 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1105 1213 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1138 1205 1
2017/2018 12 TŽ Třinec "D" 1153 1295 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1573 1554 0
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1192 1295 Škulcová Adéla ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 0 1098 1
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1192 1295 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1506 1529 0
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1153 1295 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1601 1726 1
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1153 1295 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1847 0
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1105 1213 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1806 1867 0
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ F-M "E" 1274 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ F-M "F" 0
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 0
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1574 0
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice "B" 1837 0
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1749 1791 0
2015/2016 11 TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1104 1092 Dvorský David TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2015/2016 3 TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1104 1092 Kus Jindřich TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1104 1092 Bazgier Adam ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1108 0
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1781 1717 ½
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1673 0
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1303 0