Hráč Matlocha Lubomír

Matlocha Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Matlocha Lubomír
Oddíl: Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 3500
FIDE ID: 384755
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Jeseník B 1647 1694 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1588 1551 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jeseník B 1647 1694 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jeseník B 1647 1694 Podhorný Daniel ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1246 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Mišun Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 0 1431 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Volek Karel ŠK Mohelnice 1878 1840 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1755 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Jeseník 1660 1692 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1737 1
2015/2016 10 SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 Telařík Radek SK Bohunovice 1849 0
2015/2016 8 SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 Fišer Miloš SK Sternberk B 1801 1795 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 Klička Pavel SK Lostice A 1967 1881 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1694 1679 0
2015/2016 2 SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 Miko Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1727 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1851 1835 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2041 2018 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1515 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1695 1712 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Horák Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1673 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1604 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jeseník 1808 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1759 1759 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1689 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1718 1711 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1798 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1952 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1681 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1890 1858 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jeseník 1835 Mička David TJ Libina 1747 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1523 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1761 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká 1675 1688 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1801 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1745 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1783 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jeseník 1832 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Horák Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1644 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1819 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1941 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1665 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jeseník 1817 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Jeseník 1810 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1768 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1638 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Lužný Rostislav TJ Zlaté Hory 1880 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1612 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1648 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1542 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1776 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1969 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Jeseník 1797 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Jeseník 1764 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Jeseník 1764 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2057 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Jeseník 1764 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Jeseník 1764 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2000 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Jeseník 1764 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1915 1