2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1494 |
1544 |
Lapčík Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n. O. "B"
|
1550 |
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"D"
|
1517 |
1544 |
Nacházel Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1500 |
1563 |
Jílek Jaromír
|
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1813 |
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1513 |
1563 |
Kubík Emil
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A"
|
1596 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1530 |
1573 |
Kopřiva Richard
|
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1586 |
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1542 |
1573 |
Lapčík Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n. O. "B"
|
1622 |
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1520 |
1563 |
Žáčik Adam
|
ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1520 |
1563 |
Chocholouš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Louny D
|
1519 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1513 |
1563 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1367 |
1478 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1513 |
1573 |
Dubinčák Jaroslav
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1565 |
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1542 |
1573 |
Mikoláš Petr
|
TJ Klášterec n/O C
|
1438 |
1433 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1542 |
1573 |
Kučera Milan
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany B
|
1716 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1526 |
1573 |
Šnábl Šimon
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1450 |
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1585 |
1594 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
1679 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1576 |
1594 |
Poloprutský Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov "A"
|
1745 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1535 |
1583 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
1757 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1546 |
1583 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "C"
|
1320 |
1345 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1546 |
1583 |
Čelko Milan
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1558 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1570 |
1594 |
Pecina Svatopluk
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
1503 |
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
1594 |
1601 |
Nepraš Miloslav
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
1630 |
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Hutař Josef
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1727 |
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Jílek Jaromír
|
ŠK UNION Louny "B"
|
1836 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A"
|
1287 |
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
SK UNION Louny "B"
|
1737 |
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1595 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Němeček Jan
|
SK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1361 |
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Janoušek Lukáš
|
Sokol Udlice "C"
|
|
1220 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Udlice "D"
|
1588 |
1602 |
Šatra Šimon
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1523 |
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
Kirchner Michal
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1542 |
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
1689 |
1689 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
Polanský Luboš
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
Melník Mikuláš
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
|
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1395 |
KOBLASA Josef
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1617 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Košťál Zdeněk
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
|
1088 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Protiva Miloslav
|
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1560 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
Chocholouš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1454 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Valeš Jan
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A"
|
|
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Štich Jan
|
CHESS Most "D"
|
1654 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Polanský Luboš
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1401 |
Říha Miroslav
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
|
1297 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1401 |
Němec Václav
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1420 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1401 |
Škuthan Radek
|
CHESS Most "F"
|
|
1429 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Krutský Martin
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1717 |
1773 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Diepold Jiří
|
ŠK Stropník Osek "A"
|
|
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS MOST "F"
|
|
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Fryček David
|
CHESS MOST "E"
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
1579 |
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1396 |
Bejček Pavel
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Kindl Václav
|
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
1559 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
1553 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Šťastný Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Sivák Rostislav
|
CHESS Most G
|
|
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Kočí Vít
|
CHESS Most K
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Ta Minh Khoi
|
CHESS Most H
|
|
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Ullmann Adam
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Lausmann Kurt
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A
|
1868 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1396 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1680 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1417 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1417 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1417 |
Hofmann Lukáš
|
CHESS MOST "D"
|
|
1496 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1417 |
Zeman Pavel
|
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Ta Minh Khoi
|
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Hofmann Lukáš
|
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1496 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Sivák Rostislav
|
Chess Most "E"
|
|
1448 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Hess Alexander
|
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Cigáň Karel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
|
1509 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
1592 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Balog Vojtěch
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1417 |
Kresta Kazimír
|
Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1427 |
|
DDM Most "E"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1427 |
Ullmann Adam
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Union Louny C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Balog Vojtěch
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Kubík Emil
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Zmeškal Jakub
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Union Louny C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Dvořáček Lukáš
|
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1427 |
Veselý Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1537 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Tímr Jan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Krist Jan
|
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Horák Aleš
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Slavík Ladislav
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1446 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Šimána Jaroslav
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1655 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1436 |
Boledovič Ján
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Leden Filip
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1495 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Hanzlík Tomáš
|
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1354 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
|
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Špírek David
|
Magic Žatec"A"
|
|
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
|
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Bidovský Petr
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
|
1425 |
Horák Aleš
|
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
|
1349 |
Blahoš Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1289 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
|
1349 |
Řáha Oldřich
|
Magik Žatec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
|
1351 |
Jedlička Jiří
|
ŠK UNION Louny D
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED""
|
|
1394 |
Novák Petr
|
ŠK UNION LOUNYD""
|
|
1276 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED""
|
|
1394 |
Machovec Oldřich
|
TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED""
|
|
1394 |
Stuchlý Jaroslav
|
TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED""
|
|
1394 |
Pfaffl Augustin
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC""
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Kupka Oldřich
|
ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Sýs Jakub
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Munch Martin
|
TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B"
|
|
1253 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
|
TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Tomíček Jan
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
|
1515 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Vychodil Radomír
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"
|
|
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Štěpánek Jiří
|
TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Stuchlý Jaroslav
|
TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
|
|
Darmovzal Jan
|
SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|