Hráč Kalužný Jiří

Kalužný Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kalužný Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 15432
FIDE ID: 352845
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1815 1828 Bartoš Miroslav Šachy Povrly 1856 1880 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1804 1828 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O 1843 1916 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1814 1828 Bublík František ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1823 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1820 1828 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"A" 1978 1990 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1813 1832 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1700 1719 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1814 1832 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1869 1895 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1814 1832 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1703 1678 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1826 1832 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1736 1742 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1826 1832 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1838 1860 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1824 1832 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1912 1916 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1824 1832 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1827 1812 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1830 1858 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"B" 1982 1995 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1855 1858 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1669 1686 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1855 1858 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1836 1851 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1857 1858 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1788 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1848 1849 Štich Jan CHESS Most "C" 1813 1828 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1845 1849 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1980 2002 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1845 1849 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1835 1805 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1851 1797 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1874 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 1853 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1964 1997 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Lieber Lukáš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Žáčik Adam ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1189 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1727 1724 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1768 1790 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 Nádaský Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Hozda David SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1955 1962 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1848 1843 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most"C" 1693 1687 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice"C" 1640 1673 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1717 1729 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Horák Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1769 1788 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Reitinger Jan SK UNION Louny "B" 1839 1845 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Froněk Vítězslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 2047 2043 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most "D" 1815 1913 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Udlice "D" 1498 1508 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "C" 1843 1868 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1724 1710 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1803 1784 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1590 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1766 1772 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1811 1809 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1690 1702 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "E" 1796 1795 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Fryček David CHESS Most "D" 1624 1624 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1756 1719 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1828 1836 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1969 1978 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Krutský Martin Teplice "B" 1953 1989 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1828 1933 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1938 1913 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1741 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 1836 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1787 1757 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Červinka Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1746 1778 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1900 1863 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Budil Zdeněk CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most "E" 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1938 1900 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2038 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "A" 1788 1812 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov 1752 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1881 1881 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Hutař Josef ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1747 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1866 1864 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "B" 1921 1911 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1826 1801 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1732 1725 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1703 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1747 1721 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Valenta Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1968 1977 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1697 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1708 1873 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Kadlec Daniel CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1788 1851 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Hanzlík David CHESS MOST "E" 1748 1735 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1892 1837 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2018 1969 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1862 1855 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1707 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 Malinkovič Viktor SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1667 1729 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1450 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1990 1957 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1707 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2029 1986 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1870 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1829 1763 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1965 1936 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST "D" 1725 1769 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1952 1963 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 Libosvár Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec A 1691 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice B 1853 1856 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1767 1726 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1823 1830 Hanzlík David Chess Most B 1741 1747 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Hruška Vladislav DDM Most "E" 1537 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most "D" 1584 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1455 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1456 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Tuma Josef DDM Most "C" 1789 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1563 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1700 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1737 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1558 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1678 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "B" 1635 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Libosvár Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1425 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Končel Karel DDM Most "A" 1802 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1783 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1701 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1390 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Hutař Josef TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"C" 1366 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Blažek Jaroslav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1788 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Kindl Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1861 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Horák Petr Magic Žatec"A" 1686 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most"B" 1680 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK Union Louny"B" 1896 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1716 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1719 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1575 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1682 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice C 1646 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Kolman Vladimír Magik Žatec C 1436 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec B 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny D 1802 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1692 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1594 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny B 1851 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Dostál Petr Magik Žatec A 1677 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1549 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1790 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most B 1570 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice A 1908 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1664 Louda Oldřich TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1794 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1664 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1786 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Kučera Petr Merkur Kadaň A 1804 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec A 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Gruss Petr Klášterec n.O. A 1574 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov B 1716 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Rosenberg Miroslav Union Louny B 1650 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Turek Tomáš ŠK Most C 1570 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most B 1514 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Údlice B 1664 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany 1786 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Boháč Vlastimil TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1510 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1806 1
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Švarc Ladislav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1595 1
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Strejc Karel KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1503 1
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 Oswald Richard TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1652 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Tichý Lukáš TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 0
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 2053 0
2005/2006 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Raška Jindřich ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1654 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Horečný Jarmil TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1587 1
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Kubík Emil TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1707 0
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1791 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1644 0
2004/2005 10 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Pallag Demeter ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1506 1
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1444 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1773 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1667 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Kovář Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1781 1
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Tichý Lukáš TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1736 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Dolanský Vladimír TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1806 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1645 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1732 0
2004/2005 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1620 1
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Dostál Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1626 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Pichert Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1745 0
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Reitinger Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1704 0
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Rozšafný Václav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1698 1
2004/2005 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1595 0
2004/2005 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Louka František ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1807 0
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1645 Svoboda Otto TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1864 1
2003/2004 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1377 1
2003/2004 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 0
2003/2004 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Vojta Jaroslav SK TOK. CHOMUT.B" 1713 0
2003/2004 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM POST.A" 1687 0
2003/2004 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1832 0
2003/2004 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1799 0
2003/2004 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 Pfaffl Agustin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1
2003/2004 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1613 Mitošinka Boris ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1312 1
2003/2004 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1613 Turek Tomáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2003/2004 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1613 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1
2003/2004 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1613 Lapčík Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1