Hráč Špírek David

Špírek David

User Pic
Jméno: Špírek David
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1647
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7293
FIDE ID: 361844
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 1649 Čelko Milan ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1512 1587 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 1649 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1602 1619 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0 1648 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1632 1656 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 0 1648 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1677 1667 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 0 1654 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 0 1654 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1944 1932 0
2015/2016 5 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1651 Reich Otakar Bystransti jezdci "A" 1417 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1646 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "D" 1520 1552 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1638 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1638 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1741 1750 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1638 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1642 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1549 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1642 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1890 1875 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1642 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1755 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1642 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1642 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1637 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1637 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1418 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1637 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1637 Tuma Josef DDM Most "B" 1745 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1627 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "C" 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Magic Žatec"A" 1627 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 7 Magic Žatec"A" 1627 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"B" 1731 ½
2008/2009 6 Magic Žatec"A" 1627 Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny"B" 1615 1
2008/2009 4 Magic Žatec"A" 1627 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1425 1
2008/2009 2 Magic Žatec"A" 1627 Fryček David ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Magik Žatec A 1633 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny B 1700 0
2007/2008 3 Magik Žatec A 1633 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov B 0
2006/2007 8 Magic Žatec B 1602 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice B 2001 0
2006/2007 7 Magic Žatec B 1602 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most C 1819 1
2006/2007 5 Magic Žatec B 1602 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1893 0
2006/2007 4 Magic Žatec B 1602 Kubů Martin Merkur Kadaň A 2017 1
2006/2007 3 Magic Žatec B 1602 Drobný Zbyněk Union Louny B 1910 1
2006/2007 2 Magic Žatec B 1602 Kozlovský Libor Magic Žatec A 2015 0
2006/2007 1 Magic Žatec B 1602 Kozák Karel Klášterec n.O. A 1858 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 Srkal Miroslav TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1695 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 Hozda David KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 2053 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1784 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1604 Bidovský Petr ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1682 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1604 Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1596 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1596 Váňa Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1386 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1596 Valtl Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1462 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1596 Vokálek Petr SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1596 Vrzáček Marko ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1703 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1596 Horečný Jarmil TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1638 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1596 Rakušan Antonín TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1948 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2023 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Kubů Martin SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1799 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Švarc Ladislav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1577 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Pešek Radomír TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1913 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1567 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 2002 ½