Hráč Mayer Daniel

Mayer Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Mayer Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1702
ID: 33100
FIDE ID: 353051
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1703 1678 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "A" 1552 1609 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1713 1678 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1638 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1713 1678 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1709 1722 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1678 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1618 1678 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1678 Košťál Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1868 1864 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1695 1686 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1743 1725 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1695 1686 Šnábl Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1504 1489 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1686 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "C" 1851 1857 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1708 1686 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1819 1795 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1860 1857 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1709 1690 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1731 1744 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1717 1690 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1752 1769 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1961 1967 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1735 1724 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1714 1690 Skiba Michal ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1880 1873 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1709 1690 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci 1507 1544 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1717 1690 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1755 1747 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1690 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1654 1523 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1690 Volák Jan CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1690 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1678 1665 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1692 1658 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1805 1801 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Klimeš Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1671 1690 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Kalužný Maxmilián TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1085 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1645 1648 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1614 1646 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1645 1648 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1539 1549 ½
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1712 1676 ½
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 ½
2015/2016 9 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 1
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Vokřál Petr Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 7 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Svatoň Pavel Bystransti jezdci "A" 1423 1491 1
2015/2016 6 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Volf Michal SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 0
2015/2016 5 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Rosenberg Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 1
2015/2016 4 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Konopásek Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1722 1748 ½
2015/2016 3 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1595 1589 ½
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1
2015/2016 1 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 Havliš Dominik Sokol Udlice "C" 1693 1654 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1470 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1396 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "D" 1395 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1535 1511 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1321 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1648 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "D" 1395 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1648 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1876 1877 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1640 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1652 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Stefan Werner CHESS Most G 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Kočí Vít CHESS Most K 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most H 1475 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1868 1840 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1586 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1648 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice C 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1634 Libosvár Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1537 1524 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1634 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "C" 1633 1679 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Dostál Petr Magic Žatec "B" 1684 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most "G" 1284 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Pešek Radomír Chess Most "F" 2046 2058 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Hora Tomáš Chess Most "E" 1557 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1594 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1509 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1351 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Šebl Jan DDM Most "C" 1729 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1512 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Isteník Petr TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1637 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Škuthan Radek DDM Most "D" 1100 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Pham Roman DDM Most "E" 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1607 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1627 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1498 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1697 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny C 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1427 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1697 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Kašpar Jindřich ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec B 1487 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice 1540 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Teplice 1540 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Teplice 1540 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1629 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice 1540 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most B 1546 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice 1540 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice 1540 Ta Quoc Hoang TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice 1540 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "B" 1675 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1339 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1558 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "B" 1748 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "C" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1509 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 Juhász Josef 5.VT ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1386 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 Kadlec Pavel ŠK Most "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1682 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 Melník Mikuláš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1447 0
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Frnka Daniel Slovan Jirkov"B" ½
2008/2009 8 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1425 1
2008/2009 5 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Melník Mikuláš Tatran Podbořany"B" 0
2008/2009 4 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1652 1
2008/2009 3 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Sova Ondřej Magic Žatec"A" 1354 0
2008/2009 1 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny"B" 1615 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Teplice 1495 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1561 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice 1495 Hrušková Aranka Sokol Domažlice B 1250 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice 1495 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice A 1504 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Teplice 1495 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1648 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice 1495 Vargas Ariel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice 1495 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice 1495 Macner Jan Šachklub Klatovy B 1279 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice 1495 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most B 1366 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice 1495 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice 1495 Kejhová Lenka Union Plzeň 1442 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice 1495 Kulíšek Josef ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1465 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Marek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1270 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1579 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most "A" 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Hora Tomáš DDM Most "B" 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Miko Jan ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Duchoň Libor Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1495 Juščák František ŠK Most "D" 1250 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice D 1453 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Řáha Oldřich Magik Žatec C 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Bejček Petr Magik Žatec B 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Jedlička Jiří ŠK Union Louny D 1541 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Vaněček Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1446 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov C 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice C 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Korecký František ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1744 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most C 1250 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Frnka Daniel Slovan Jirkov B 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny B 1671 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1630 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Vychodil Radomír Magik Žatec A 1664 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B ½
2006/2007 7 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Hadraba Tomáš TJ Šachy Povrly 1250 0
2006/2007 6 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Hanzlík Tomáš Šachový klub Most E 1100 0
2006/2007 5 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Ta Van Duy Šachový klub Most D 1250 0
2006/2007 4 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Vremský Tomáš TJ Sokol Údlice B 1000 0
2006/2007 3 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Jaklinová Zuzana TJ Bonex Teplice B 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Vysypal Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 0
2006/2007 1 TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1000 1