Hráč Střelec Eduard

Střelec Eduard

User Pic
Jméno: Střelec Eduard
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1694
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 7910
FIDE ID: 353213
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1704 1662 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1654 1695 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1667 1662 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1762 1758 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1667 1662 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1654 1656 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1668 1662 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1630 1650 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1644 1632 Matušík Milan CHESS Most "C" 1473 1473 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1644 1632 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1643 1703 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1637 1632 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 0 1299 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1637 1632 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1790 1716 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1704 1662 Hermann Miroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1488 1535 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1628 1614 Partyka František ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1315 1331 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1628 1614 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1788 1805 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1601 1614 Semová Lada ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1264 1357 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1601 1614 Douša Michal ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1375 1499 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1625 1614 Kohut Vasil DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1439 1472 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1625 1614 Dubinčák Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1601 1614 Lysý František DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 0 1594 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1601 1614 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1737 1747 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1625 1614 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1500 1486 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1625 1614 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1547 1521 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1624 1614 Ulrych Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1073 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1624 1614 Černý Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1000 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1624 1614 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1897 1896 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 Chess Most"B" 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"C" 1852 1862 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Reich Otakar Bystransti jezdci "A" 1417 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Godla Milan SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1493 1594 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Kresta Kazimír SK Magic Zatec "A" 1324 1357 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Rosenberg Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Konopásek Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1722 1748 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Vyhnálek Jaroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1473 1461 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "D" 1663 1645 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Stríž Vojtěch CHESS Most "E" 1274 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "D" 1520 1552 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1749 1761 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1643 1615 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1762 1808 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1667 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1624 1595 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 Orsák Karel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1714 1738 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1594 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1884 1939 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1601 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1777 1742 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1601 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1601 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1422 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1611 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1611 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "C" 1633 1679 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1611 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1424 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1611 Dostál Petr Magic Žatec "B" 1684 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1879 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Vostřel Martin ŠK Union Louny C 1686 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1737 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1494 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1599 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1627 Jeřábek Bohumil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1627 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 Šimána Jaroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1655 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most "B" 1510 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1682 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1652 Mayer Daniel TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1495 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1652 Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most"C" 1342 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1652 Tatran Podbořany"B" 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 Štich Jiří DDM Most "A" 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 Kotlan Rudolf ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1593 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1689 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny D 1851 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1669 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1624 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Údlice B 1669 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1564 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 0
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1806 0
2005/2006 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1727 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 Tichý Lukáš TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 0