Hráč Vokřál Petr

Vokřál Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vokřál Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1717
Elo mezinárodní: 1718
ID: 34057
FIDE ID: 353302
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1704 1747 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 Dubinčák Jaroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1575 1578 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 Kirchner Michal TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 Černý Jan ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1435 1458 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1719 1718 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1680 1688 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1718 1718 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1689 1698 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1718 1718 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1760 1747 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1731 1727 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1826 1824 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1747 1713 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1811 1892 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1747 1713 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1877 1839 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1747 1713 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1867 1785 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1747 1713 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1841 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1747 1713 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1747 1713 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín"B" 1865 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Herskovič Radek Chess Most"C" 2183 2172 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Šebl Jan Chess Most"B" 1724 1773 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice"C" 1661 1662 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1971 2050 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov 1791 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1845 1841 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1808 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 Bauer Pavel ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1813 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1519 1486 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1812 1792 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Svatoň Pavel Bystransti jezdci "A" 1423 1491 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Mayer Daniel SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Matoušek Josef SK Magic Zatec "A" 1633 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Jílek Jaromír SK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Hrubý Václav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1674 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Havliš Dominik Sokol Udlice "C" 1693 1654 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "D" 1747 1713 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1712 1676 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1690 1702 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1663 1766 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Bakajsa Libor TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1891 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1698 1723 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1835 1831 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1778 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1710 1699 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1779 1819 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1499 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1543 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Libosvár Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1561 1523 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1728 1750 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most "E" 1542 1611 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1725 1733 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1450 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1661 1661 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1603 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1661 1661 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1661 1661 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1661 1661 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1344 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1537 1557 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1485 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1820 1741 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Kašpar Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1553 1594 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Sivák Rostislav CHESS MOST "F" 1418 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Hofmann Lukáš CHESS MOST "E" 1575 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1797 1800 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Makariusová Ivana ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1412 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1632 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Hora Tomáš CHESS Most G 1541 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Pham Roman CHESS Most K 1323 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Benešová Martina CHESS Most H 1452 1560 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1944 1885 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1424 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1392 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1699 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1660 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "D" 1421 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1730 1730 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1503 Ježek Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Benešová Martina Chess Most "G" 1399 1391 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Fryček David Chess Most "F" 1555 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Hora Tomáš Chess Most "E" 1557 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1594 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1672 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1635 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1503 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec "B" 1594 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1599 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1627 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny C 1497 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1537 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1712 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1617 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1436 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1574 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 DDM Most "E" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Šebl Jan DDM Most "C" 1729 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1317 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Horák Aleš TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1569 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1553 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Mach Václav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1393 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1540 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Boháč Vlastimil DDM Most "B" 1748 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1613 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Ho Tuan Anh DDM Most "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1444 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Slavík Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1446 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Štich Jan DDM Most "A" 1324 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1540 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Bidovský Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1611 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1472 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1380 Průša Vojtěch TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1598 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Lozinčák Tomáš ŠK Most"B" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Pospíšil Adam ŠK Most"C" 1394 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"B" 1799 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov"B" 1682 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1293 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Patera Vojtěch ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1574 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1462 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Juhász Josef 5.VT ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 Richter Martin Slovan Jirkov "C" 1476 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice C Partyka Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1425 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice C Frnka Daniel Slovan Jirkov C 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C Řáha Oldřich Magik Žatec C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C Fedor František ŠK Union Louny D 1620 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1310 0 soutěž