2013/2014 |
1 |
CHESS Most "D"
|
1770 |
1790 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS Most "E"
|
1542 |
1611 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Magát Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
1976 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Vrzal Jiří
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
1816 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Bažantová Marie
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1971 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
1965 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1945 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Chess Most"D"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Volák Jan
|
Chess Most"C"
|
1899 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1875 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Horák Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Horák Aleš
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1708 |
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Blažek Jaroslav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1732 |
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Hladík Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1818 |
1801 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Orsák Karel
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1754 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
CHESS MOST "F"
|
1762 |
1784 |
Hanzlík Daniel
|
CHESS MOST "E"
|
1696 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Chess Most B
|
1767 |
1822 |
Batelková Lucie
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
1797 |
1797 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Chess Most B
|
1767 |
1822 |
Chaloupka František
|
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2016 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Chess Most B
|
1767 |
1822 |
Skiba Michal
|
TJ Chlumec A
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Chess Most B
|
1767 |
1822 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A
|
1964 |
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1880 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Kučera Milan
|
TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A"
|
1990 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Diviš Jiří
|
ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A"
|
|
1552 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Horák Aleš
|
TJ Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
1633 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Procházka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B"
|
1803 |
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Kreissl Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
CHESS MOST "C"
|
1767 |
1822 |
Škuthan Jiří
|
CHESS MOST "D"
|
1725 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Kolář Daniel
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B"
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Stuchlý Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
|
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Bürgermeister Michal
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Cigáň Karel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C"
|
|
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Šulc František
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most"B"
|
|
1810 |
Seliger Bedřich
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice"B"
|
|
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Jarina Ladislav
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Chutný Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B"
|
|
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Sivák Matěj
|
DDM Most "E"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Suchánek Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "A"
|
|
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Magnusek Zdeněk
|
TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1810 |
Hofmann Lukáš
|
DDM Most "D"
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Balog Vojtěch
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Valtl Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1390 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "A"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Fryček David
|
ŠK Most "B"
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Průša Vojtěch
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Melník Mikuláš
|
ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B"
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
DDM Most "A"
|
|
1748 |
Gruss Petr
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
|
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Tímr Jan
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "C"
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Chocholouš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Sivák Rostislav
|
DDM Most "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Bürgermeister Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Vydra Jaroslav
|
Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A"
|
|
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Köchert Bedřich
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Šimovič Ludvík
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
|
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Kumžák Jakub
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí"C"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Herškovič Radek
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2142 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1731 |
Tichý Lukáš
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Švarc Ladislav
|
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Zítek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
|
1883 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Špírek David
|
Magic Žatec"A"
|
|
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Urban Miroslav
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1792 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Isteník Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov"B"
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
TK Klášterec n.O."A"
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Most"B"
|
|
1731 |
Hofmann Lukáš
|
ŠK Most"C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Most A
|
|
1664 |
Šimovič Ludvík
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
1728 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Most A
|
|
1664 |
Reitingerová Iveta
|
SK Děčín A
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1664 |
Wirkner František
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. A
|
|
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1664 |
Reitinger Jan
|
ŠK Most B
|
|
1865 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1664 |
Smarkoň Antonín
|
Magik Žatec A
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1664 |
Kubů Martin
|
ŠK Merkur Kadaň A
|
|
2021 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1664 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny B
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
1631 |
Schwarzbek Jan
|
Lokomotiva Most "B"
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Blažek Jaroslav
|
Tatran Podbořany
|
|
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Lausmann Kurt
|
Merkur Kadaň A
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Dostál Petr
|
Magic Žatec A
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
Klášterec n.O. A
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Poloprutský Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov B
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Salaba Václav
|
Sokol Údlice B
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Urban Miroslav
|
Union Louny B
|
|
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Most C
|
|
1631 |
Reitinger Jan
|
ŠK Most B
|
|
1793 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Lasík Vojtěch
|
KC KAS. BÍLINAA""
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Urban Miroslav
|
ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA""
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB""
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Zrzavý Václav
|
ŠK UNION LOUNYC""
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Diviš Jiří
|
ŠK STROP. OSEKA""
|
|
1479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Marhan Jan
|
TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A""
|
|
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ LOKO MOSTC""
|
|
1510 |
Schlosser Miroslav
|
ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA""
|
|
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Loko Most G"
|
|
1482 |
Jedlička Jiří
|
Union Louny C"
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Loko Most G"
|
|
1482 |
Lasík Vojtěch
|
Kaskáda Bílina B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Loko Most G"
|
|
1482 |
Novák Petr
|
Union Louny D"
|
|
1276 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Loko Most G"
|
|
1482 |
Hudec Jaroslav
|
Glavbel TepliceB"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Kalašnikov Jaroslav
|
Litoměřické dámy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Micka Lukáš
|
Bonex Teplice C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Říha Miroslav
|
Stropník Osek A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Němeček Jan
|
Stropník Osek B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Wilhelm Oldřich
|
Sl Litoměřice B"
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Lokomot. Most F"
|
|
1482 |
Rath Vladimír
|
Trend Roudnice
|
|
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|