Hráč Zrzavý Václav

Zrzavý Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Zrzavý Václav
Oddíl: ŠK UNION Louny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1829
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 7195
FIDE ID: 353353
Rok narození: 1929
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1780 1829 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1780 1829 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1742 1738 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 Havliš Dominik Sokol Údlice "D" 1602 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1807 1853 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1499 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1652 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1420 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "F" 1460 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1770 1758 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1658 1693 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1558 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Sivák Matěj CHESS Most G 1350 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Pham Roman CHESS Most K 1323 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most H 1435 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1579 1556 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1868 1840 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1680 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1869 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1730 1745 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1869 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1424 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1437 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Sova Ondřej Magic Žatec "B" 1549 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Benešová Martina Chess Most "G" 1399 1391 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "F" 1725 1769 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1538 1546 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1965 1936 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1869 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "C" 1633 1679 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1946 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Tuma Josef DDM Most"B" 1789 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1912 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Kovář Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1564 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Mittelbach Zdeněk SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2033 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1791 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1665 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "A" 1931 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1863 Hanzlík David ŠK Most "B" 1525 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1418 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1705 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "B" 1971 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 DDM Most "C" 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1863 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1611 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1821 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1496 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1938 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1625 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1625 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1563 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Fryček David ŠK Most"C" 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Slavík Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1460 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1909 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Rath Vladimír Magic Žatec"A" 1566 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most"B" 1564 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 Krásný Drahomír TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1576 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Horák Petr Magik Žatec B 1691 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1794 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1718 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Bidovský Petr ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1637 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1704 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice D 1744 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Union Louny D 1851 Kolman Vladimír Magik Žatec C 1436 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice B 1692 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Rath Vladimír Magik Žatec A 1550 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1699 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1685 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most B 1570 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Union Louny B 1851 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK UNION Louny D 1855 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1874 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK UNION Louny D 1855 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1702 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK UNION Louny D 1855 Fedor Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice D 1489 ½
2006/2007 8 Union Louny B 1855 Marhan Jan Klášterec n.O. A 1545 0
2006/2007 6 Union Louny B 1855 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1672 ½
2006/2007 5 Union Louny B 1855 Korecký František Merkur Kadaň A 1741 ½
2006/2007 3 Union Louny B 1855 Tímr Jan Magic Žatec B 1251 1
2006/2007 1 Union Louny B 1855 Zuska Pavel Magic Žatec A ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1658 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1567 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 Diviš Jiří ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1479 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 Boháč Vlastimil TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1510 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1846 Koloušek Petr KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1806 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Střelec Eduard TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1682 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Kindl Jan TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1727 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Tichý Lukáš TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1786 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Kozlovský Libor ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 2053 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1616 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.B"" 1621 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1846 Poloprutský Ladislav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1738 ½
2004/2005 9 Union Louny C" 1841 Köchert Bedřich Glavbel TepliceB" 1734 ½
2004/2005 8 Union Louny C" 1841 Chovanec Aleš Bystřan.jezdci C" 1460 1
2004/2005 7 Union Louny C" 1841 Körschner Miroslav Loko Most H" 1
2004/2005 6 Union Louny C" 1841 Součková Marie Loko Most G" 1521 1
2004/2005 5 Union Louny C" 1841 Krupka Tomáš Bonex Teplice D" 1649 1
2004/2005 4 Union Louny C" 1841 Bidovský Petr DDM Postoloprty 1687 1
2004/2005 3 Union Louny C" 1841 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj Litoměřice C" 1683 ½
2004/2005 2 Union Louny C" 1841 Valenta Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1651 ½
2004/2005 1 Union Louny C" 1841 Drobný Zbyněk Union Louny D" 1923 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1841 Derner Adam TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1841 Schwarzbek Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1672 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Bojtár Martin TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC" 1554 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1377 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED" 1613 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POST.A" 1528 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠ. N./OB" 1799 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠ. N./OC" 1628 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Šubert Milan SK TOK. CHOMUT.B" 1746 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1866 Nechyba Ilja ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1952 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1866 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1377 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1866 Končel Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1491 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1866 Kučera Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1866 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1343 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1866 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1