Hráč Krásný Drahomír

Krásný Drahomír

User Pic
Jméno: Krásný Drahomír
Oddíl: TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1365
Elo mezinárodní: 1373
ID: 29832
FIDE ID: 352926
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1362 1354 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1186 1161 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1362 1354 ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1362 1354 Habart Miroslav ŠK Louny C 1369 1337 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1344 1354 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1317 1326 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Klášterec n/O C 1344 1354 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1301 1344 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1475 1591 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1348 1345 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1711 1713 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1320 1345 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1546 1583 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1320 1345 Červinka Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1710 1722 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1320 1344 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1518 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1301 1344 Filek Eduard Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1492 1514 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1301 1344 Malec Jiří ŠK Union Louny "C" 1293 1267 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1309 1352 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1563 1521 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1309 1352 Habart Miroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1114 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1301 1352 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Union Louny "B" 1540 1504 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1301 1352 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1470 1458 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1299 1355 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1492 1463 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1287 1367 Habart Miroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1287 1367 Černý Jan ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1287 1367 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1768 1790 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice E 1287 1287 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1769 1788 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov C 1681 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Fyman Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1340 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK UNION Louny C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1384 1389 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1519 1486 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1287 1367 Hermann Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1262 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1287 1367 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "D" 1357 1359 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1287 1367 Manh Le Duc David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1287 1367 Rýgl David Sokol Udlice "D" 1588 1602 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1287 1367 Němeček Jan SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1361 1350 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Union Louny "C" 1475 1289 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Jančička Jakub Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Union Louny "C" 1475 1289 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1470 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Janeček Jan ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Janoušek Lukáš Sokol Údlice "D" 1151 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1617 1615 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1419 Teplice "B" 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1557 1607 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Semová Lada CHESS Most "F" 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1736 1716 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1421 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 Partyka František ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1416 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1766 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1402 Vondráčková Alena ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1559 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov C 1615 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Nestler Karel CHESS Most G 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most K 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Polanský Luboš CHESS Most H 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1422 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 Jančička Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1401 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1564 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1564 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Vondráčková Alena Magic Žatec "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most "G" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most "F" 1421 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Hora Aleš Chess Most "E" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 Makariusová Ivana ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1394 Hora Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1427 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov C 1569 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny C 1602 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice C 1385 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Balog Vojtěch ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Tain Ladislav Slovan Jirkov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1498 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Rozšafný Václav DDM Most "B" 1528 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Ulrychová Tereza ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Kolman Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1414 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Dvořáček Petr ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Rozšafný Václav DDM Most "B" 1528 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Ulrychová Tereza ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1375 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1375 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1560 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1372 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov"B" 1100 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1372 Ho Tuan Anh DDM Most "A" 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1371 Tímr Jan Magik Žatec C 1251 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1371 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1704 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Klášterec n.O. A 1390 Korecký František Merkur Kadaň A 1741 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Blahoš Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEC"" 1272 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" Špírek David ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB"" 1604 0 soutěž